NCD - Corporate Registration Collection List

GIVEN NAME(s)SURNAMEREGISTRATION POINT
KerolynHEWARA9-Mile Evengelical Church
TangakoIBA9-Mile Evengelical Church
Steven AyamaTANDAYA9-Mile Evengelical Church
IGIMEYANARI9-Mile Evengelical Church
RuthBILA9-Mile Evengelical Church
JANETHEGENE9-Mile Evengelical Church
TovikaTINABNBM
JuniorTOPIASBNBM
Marie-ThereseAIHIBNBM
BrianAKAUBNBM
JayneBEGASIBNBM
EddieEVOABNBM
JacintaFELIHIABNBM
PhiloKANAUBNBM
PoniKOUBNBM
Vikkie VekoviMALOBNBM
LakaPERAIBNBM
LeonardSOROWENBNBM
BelindaSTRUIKBNBM
KuneraVIRINGABNBM
FrancisMEABNBM
Glen LukeREGIONEBNBM
Mek TukaremGWIMEAOG CONNERSTONE
Fred JovowiHOMBUHANJEAOG CONNERSTONE
ShalomJACOBAOG CONNERSTONE
ChristopherKEWAAOG CONNERSTONE
Nomi MakMAKAOG CONNERSTONE
JuliaMANKUOAOG CONNERSTONE
ImelMANSONAOG CONNERSTONE
BettyWASAPEAOG CONNERSTONE
JudianYAMBYANUAOG CONNERSTONE
AIIMaiaCIS BOMANA
PeterAITSICIS BOMANA
PeterAUPIKACIS BOMANA
AisiBENNCIS BOMANA
TonyBINASCIS BOMANA
SamboBINIKECIS BOMANA
FrancisHAIWACIS BOMANA
SamuelINISICIS BOMANA
SoloJASONCIS BOMANA
Tande EphronJOSEPHCIS BOMANA
Edward EiwanaKEKEACIS BOMANA
JacksonKULECIS BOMANA
LeoLAIPUCIS BOMANA
FelixPUKARICIS BOMANA
KasiSAKINCIS BOMANA
AuriSAMCIS BOMANA
JosephYAHUNACIS BOMANA
LawrenceYAKACIS BOMANA
SaaConstantineCIS BOMANA
SaaGabriel CIS BOMANA
Duale DanielWERACIS BOMANA
BenjaminKUMACIS BOMANA
SedokiLOTACIS BOMANA
NivasMAXCIS BOMANA
SandapaKAMBOROCIS BOMANA
RelegoloaAGILEACIS BOMANA
MarkPOROLICIS BOMANA
Eugene JuniorPIRIKACIS BOMANA
Farapo FalaMASUCIS BOMANA
PaulMASIDACIS BOMANA
RachealNASONCarita
PamelaMIVIARICarita
WilmaARUACarita
Sorame BrianEVERTIUSCarita
BrigetteHELACarita
BabaniRAUSICarita
Michelle BathshebaMWAYEMWANACarita
GeorginaMUNAGACarita
Elly KessieROBINSONCarita
NikitaPIRIRICarita
PhilippaORISCarita
Sorame BrianEVERTIUSCarita
BaraWATACarita
NellyanPEIWACarita
ElliceRAULACarita
Thomas NouKIACarita
Kaylene DeneUNOBOCarita
LavendaAPANACarita
TricySITAKISCarita
BabaniRAUSICarita
MarytrishaANUMACarita
Vinnette Joannita M.AUOCarita
CatherineBINIBCarita
LeahELUCarita
Joyce MaraiAVOACarita
Stephanie MANGAPECarita
ClothildaMAILENGCarita
AikleenKAWERENGCarita
Glenda MalagaLAKACarita
LatanyaPAYACarita
Josephine KilaLAUNCHCarita
BrigetteHELACarita
WilmaARUACarita
LetmaGILBERTCaritas Tech School
UmeA'OCaritas Tech School
JoylynABELOXFORD FIRST AID
EmmanuelANDYOXFORD FIRST AID
Marylin ApouAOAEOXFORD FIRST AID
OiniAPIOPOXFORD FIRST AID
MariechristineAUFAOXFORD FIRST AID
HelenBARAIOXFORD FIRST AID
DaisyDEPOOXFORD FIRST AID
GlidaGENAOXFORD FIRST AID
RhondaHAPOLOOXFORD FIRST AID
DanielleHAUOXFORD FIRST AID
Lenitha AvilaINIKREOXFORD FIRST AID
AnnaKAGLOXFORD FIRST AID
RupaKAIMAOXFORD FIRST AID
Kila KokoKAROOXFORD FIRST AID
AngelaKENNETHOXFORD FIRST AID
GideonKIAPOXFORD FIRST AID
Grace KuriaKINAKUOXFORD FIRST AID
Ishmael NamaluKIPASOXFORD FIRST AID
GloriaKUALAOXFORD FIRST AID
MckinleeMALAOXFORD FIRST AID
LillyMARAOXFORD FIRST AID
OrioNABAOXFORD FIRST AID
RoberthaNILIGUROXFORD FIRST AID
Andrea VeronicaNOMBIOXFORD FIRST AID
MarieOSESEOXFORD FIRST AID
TalitaPAULOXFORD FIRST AID
Caleb UsinoPRIHUMEOXFORD FIRST AID
NatashaROGERSOXFORD FIRST AID
IngridSAKUMAIOXFORD FIRST AID
NellieTAUOXFORD FIRST AID
TheresaTELABEOXFORD FIRST AID
EmmanuelVANUAOXFORD FIRST AID
StormryWALLYOXFORD FIRST AID
MargretYOSIAOXFORD FIRST AID
Ashely William BereweAENOOXFORD FIRST AID
RuthieHOPIOOXFORD FIRST AID
Phyllis TeloriILAVEOXFORD FIRST AID
MickyJACOBOXFORD FIRST AID
HelenJIREGARIOXFORD FIRST AID
GloriaMAEYAOXFORD FIRST AID
Sharon MarinaMANUOXFORD FIRST AID
AlexMOVANOOXFORD FIRST AID
CarmellaOAOXFORD FIRST AID
GerogeSAHOMIAMBAOXFORD FIRST AID
Percy GabrielSANNYOXFORD FIRST AID
JonathanTANDAOXFORD FIRST AID
BrendaTETUOXFORD FIRST AID
Daure KolishWILLIAMOXFORD FIRST AID
LillyroseYOKIOXFORD FIRST AID
RenagiVALIOXFORD FIRST AID
GinelleTaugauOXFORD FIRST AID
Steven JuniorLibertiniOXFORD FIRST AID
FesaBrandonOXFORD FIRST AID
EugeneApaiOXFORD FIRST AID
RobertApaiOXFORD FIRST AID
RobynApaiOXFORD FIRST AID
OpuApaiOXFORD FIRST AID
O'NeilApaiOXFORD FIRST AID
IsraelMichaelOXFORD FIRST AID
McWayneKoneOXFORD FIRST AID
JavieValiOXFORD FIRST AID
Junior Thomas JoelKEVAURCB Agency - ACAP Park
DAVIDKIARCB Agency - ACAP Park
VeriousKOAERCB Agency - ACAP Park
Gia MAPERCB Agency - ACAP Park
Joseph TULORCB Agency - ACAP Park
Damien TULORCB Agency - ACAP Park
JoshuaUMERCB Agency - ACAP Park
Michael ARUA RCB Agency - ACAP Park
Andrew BioARUARCB Agency - ACAP Park
Thormas FuavaJOSHUARCB Agency - ACAP Park
JacobKAIMBUNRCB Agency - ACAP Park
MathewOSBORNRCB Agency - ACAP Park
JimmyPAULRCB Agency - ACAP Park
LazarusPAULRCB Agency - ACAP Park
DagiriSOGORORCB Agency - ACAP Park
PeterSUWAIRCB Agency - ACAP Park
FelixTAROARCB Agency - ACAP Park
SamsonTOKINARCB Agency - ACAP Park
Edward UMERCB Agency - ACAP Park
John AeavaUMERCB Agency - ACAP Park
ErioINOVERCB Agency - ACAP Park
MalalaHOURCB Agency - ACAP Park
RauEKIRCB Agency - ACAP Park
JulieAIHIRCB Agency - ACAP Park
JoeAIHIRCB Agency - ACAP Park
AiaUMERCB Agency - ACAP Park
Jonah SIMBIRCB Agency - ACAP Park
TonyOMBORARCB Agency - ACAP Park
LivingstoneyAIHIRCB Agency - ACAP Park
Ethel King KAMIT RCB Agency - ACAP Park
EmmanuelJAMESRCB Agency - ACAP Park
JuniorAMINIRCB Agency - ACAP Park
Gegewa GABI RCB Agency - ACAP Park
Michael WYBORNRCB Agency - ACAP Park
Vincent MivaKARUKURUBSP-Gordons
RubenTOLEBSP-Gordons
Saskia SamanthaANIBSP-Waigani HQ
LeibanMOKIBSP- Waigani HQ
RachelCOLLIAUXBSP- Waigani HQ
IndapGARAPBSP- Waigani HQ
Nimayang MonicaLAKIBSP- Waigani HQ
Roslyn HOPING BSP HQ
Thomas Ori SAPE BSP HQ
Iru TABEBSP Town
BrianGUBACocola Amatic
BenKEWACoca Cola
MavaraAKOCoca Cola Badili
SavoaBAEAUCoca Cola
PaulISICoca Cola
Marcos MariosuMORALACoca Cola
ErnestMOSESCoca Cola
Paul TopeauTOOHEYCoca Cola Badili
Toua ReiAKOFuji Zerox Boroko
IlaVELEFuji Zerox Boroko
Elaine MadoAGAVIFuji Zerox
Relly GoadaRENAGIFuji Zerox Boroko
Lester KevinAIKAfuji xerox business
MolongKITEMONGfuji xerox business
Lisa JacintaHAUFuji Zerox
Colleen JosephineMCNAMARAFuji Zerox Boroko
Mesulam TarakaiPUKAIFuji Zerox Boroko
Joshua KombekeTENEfuji Zerox
Alexander EthanTIONIFuji Zerox
PatrinaTOMFuji Zerox
NevilleTEGORYAPTC POM TECH.
TimonSUMENGIMAPTC POM TECH.
Christopher KindieSILAPTC POM TECH.
MortimerROYAPTC POM TECH.
NormanMERUKAPTC POM TECH.
Priscilla TamanMINJIHAUAPTC POM TECH.
Joe HavilaKUREAPTC POM TECH.
OrimKOLISHAPTC POM TECH.
MitiamJAKEAPTC POM TECH.
Jeremy KoropaJAMESAPTC POM TECH.
James WaniGORAIYEAPTC POM TECH.
RickyFRANCISAPTC POM TECH.
PhilemondBENJAMINAPTC POM TECH.
BwainaBESENAAPTC POM TECH.
Daniel RyanAUSTRAIAPTC POM TECH.
PenuelANANIAAPTC POM TECH.
JerigaAIAWAAPTC POM TECH.
EmmaAIAWAAPTC POM TECH.
RolandBUKAAPTC POM TECH.
SineOVIAAPTC POM TECH.
HenryWAMAINGUAPTC POM TECH.
DanielLEEAPTC POM TECH.
AmosDOROGORIAPTC POM TECH.
SimonLANGAAPTC POM TECH.
CorrieMAURENAPTC POM TECH.
GirigiWILLIEJACKSONS AIRPORT-7 MILE NAQIA
ShirebyPUSILINAQIA
LisaSUNGANAQIA
Hunter Isaac SeseiMOINAQIA
NixonBOEARANAQIA
GeregaTAUNAQIA
Stephen MarkGIDEONNAQIA
ThomasLAURIENAQIA
CliffordPENROSENAQIA
Lazarus Kairi KairaviaEVO'OGinigoda
Laivin May JhamilahMAPIGingoada
ReginaPALAGinigoda
MeldickROBINGinigoda
BaeauMATERAUICDC Office
ShaneSARIMBUICDC Office
Obaha BryanLAWRENCEICDC Office
Jethro Mambes BartmelisaKAIPUICDC Office
Makayla Olive ParkerNANDYEICDC Office
Shenilla Kilaupe ParkerNANDYEICDC Office
SolomonTUROICDC Office
Vincent Serei EriLAWRENCEICDC Office
Karen OriTEKARIICDC Office
IsoJimmyUPNG campus
RobinsonJimmyUPNG campus
SarekoJimmyUPNG campus
SimonSonyUPNG campus
LornahTauloiUPNG campus
Ann-marie Kavun LavuHAUNGUPNG campus
Prudence MikhaelaSAULEPUPNG campus
Jouvelle CuneraSAULEPUPNG campus
NimrodKOIUPNG campus
JoshuaKIRAMUWaigani Campus,UPNG
SandraANGALIOMedical Faculty
John KaoleaGOLPAKMedical Faculty
Carolyn SiwaYOHANGMedical Faculty
VeronicaMANAGOSMedical Faculty
JojoUNDAHMedical Faculty
DarrellCECILMedical Faculty
HelenKENOMedical Faculty
DianahYANDOMedical Faculty
AidahKARIIAMedical Faculty
ParaniNAIMEHAGARA PRIMARY
Nigel UGWAYOBAHAGARA PRIMARY
Alfredah TalcieTSORAHAGARA PRIMARY
KeronLAVEAHAGARA PRIMARY
TuaTHOMASHAGARA PRIMARY
Serah KariDAWANINCURAHAGARA PRIMARY
Porame BeiHIPITAHAGARA PRIMARY
JaneSAKORAHAGARA PRIMARY
WesoYOKEHAGARA PRIMARY
Nao HenaoKAROHOHAGARA PRIMARY
MillenDINBIHAGARA PRIMARY
Rachael MonambPALMEHAGARA PRIMARY
Dadi Regione LahuiVIROBOHAGARA PRIMARY
Kelvin AdamKAUOIHAGARA PRIMARY
GumaRAKAHAGARA PRIMARY
Jack William TatiMARAIHAGARA PRIMARY
Solomon KAUOIHAGARA PRIMARY
Andrew AuhovaEKAHAGARA PRIMARY
MaureenBAIWABAHAGARA PRIMARY
HerrieOVEAIHAGARA PRIMARY
Kaura WendyKOIVIHAGARA PRIMARY
Kiro KiraWALEWAFIHAGARA PRIMARY
KaiaO'BRIENHagara School
Clarissa Bokwewaia L.VJACOBAgro Farm 9mile
Laniette GaBAIAgro Farm 9mile
HelaiPUKAAgro Farm 9 Mile
DadiUDAPIMS
Thomas IraiKUAPIMS
MakaraIPIPIMS
EddieMOSESPIMS
GregTALAPILYAPIMS
JobWAYAPIMS
JaneBAINEPIMS
KeruaLOUARIPIMS
Lloyd PakopKORUPPIMS
SunnyBOYTABLEBIRDS
UweNESINGTABLEBIRDS
NosoPARAGOTABLEBIRDS
AgnesSTEVENTABLEBIRDS
AnthonyBAUAITABLEBIRDS
IavaKOUTABLEBIRDS
Patrick RupenKUKUMIRTABLEBIRDS
JamesMOREARETABLEBIRDS
LainoSILAWONGTABLEBIRDS
MesaGESENGTABLEBIRDS
JohnROIMBTABLEBIRDS
EnethISSACTABLEBIRDS
MiriamMAVUKTABLEBIRDS
Fred GANBATABLEBIRDS
BerryTULIPTABLEBIRDS
AlphyBOKONTABLEBIRDS
BrownNAUMPATABLEBIRDS
MarkSIARITABLEBIRDS
AlexiaMAVUKTABLEBIRDS
AlfredWALETABLEBIRDS
Alex KedeaMALABAGHebou
PhilemonKAWAGEHebou
HandapePOLEHebou
WalaVALIHebou
EmaKAKIHebou
RobinOIKEHebou
ScottVARAGEHebou
AnnaGEORGEHebou
SolomonINAHORIHebou
RobinOIKEHebou
Kennedy SiviriEKAHebou
RogenDANNYHebou
MichealMADAKUHebou
Asokoi Charles EdwardsTOALIGURMJ electrical
Dorothy JeanDAVIDMJ electrical
Rigolo TanyaDAVIDMJ electrical
Tiare MoannaDAVIDMJ electrical
Hope Maqatavavini Kate VagiEDWARDSMJ electrical
Eddlynn Aldan VagiEDWARDSMJ electrical
Edgerald Sikai VagiEDWARDSMJ electrical
MiriamVALIFood-Pro
Maino KilaGAROBuffalo Burger-Town
RanithaARONABuffalo Burger-Town
Toragi TrudyBABONAPNGEI
Augustine BaureTEDDYPNGEI
NelsonYAWEYEPNGEI
EmmauelGOROBAPNGEI
CharlieYAMBUTPNGEI
JudasOMAPNGEI TVET Teachers
Christopher TURIEPNG EI
BomeAWAREStarland Freezers
SamBUKAStarland Freezers
NathanDEPStarland Freezers
NaimeDOKOStarland Freezers
TiriyuEMOKEPEStarland Freezers
RigoloGAMARAStarland Freezers
LakiGISINAStarland Freezers
NathanHENAOStarland Freezers
BobbyIWIYAStarland Freezers
KonoJOHNStarland Freezers
KennethJOSEPHStarland Freezers
JudyKAVIAStarland Freezers
TapsyMAHUStarland Freezers
MaseMAISStarland Freezers
JesseMALAHAStarland Freezers
GilmoreMASUROStarland Freezers
PaulNAIMEStarland Freezers
Polieta IsaacNINIMOStarland Freezers
PorokulNINKAMAStarland Freezers
Korou KaylynPETERStarland Freezers
RavuTANAOStarland Freezers
FoxLOLOEStarland freezer
EstherTINETUMBEStarland freezer
AndrewHAMAstarland freezer
JerryWASStarland freezer
BelindaPERAKilakila Secondary
DanielPEKIMAKilakila Secondary
Simon OpiariNOMANEKilakila Secondary
ReginaMAIPKilakila Secondary
Edith Lusia MAKULAKilakila Secondary
ElizabethWILLIAMKilakila Secondary
JanetRAHIRIAKilakila Secondary
Merion MarieSILASKilakila Sec
ElizabethMUNGULKilakila Sec
PatriciaSUVIKilakila Sec
NieSTOIKilakila Sec
Simon RobertYOPONDKilakila Sec
BarbaraLAMESKilakila Sec
JoshuaJIMKilakila Sec
BrownwyneBALUNKilakila Sec
RosemaryMINOKKilakila Sec
Helen KatamGEWAGENKilakila Sec
Tracy PandiDOCKERYKilakila Sec
Veronica VainaGABIKilakila Sec
EstherMUSIKIKilakila Sec
HikariNOVULUKilakila Sec
AiriONNOKilakila Sec
Liza Marisha MAGETOKilakila Sec
AliceOAKAIVAKilakila Sec
SimonYAYAYAKilakila Sec
RhodaWOKENUKilakila Sec
Jacob PuruxWEANOKilakila Sec
Ruthie HoneyKASKASKilakila Sec
Thomas ThorfaneyKOSSIEKilakila Sec
Julie AnnetteNIKIRIKilakila Sec
GaroTAUKilakila Sec
EvaMAKULAKKilakila Sec
Julie TaliAMSIAKilakila Sec
ThomasYABAKilakila Sec
MargretWARUPIKilakila Sec
Betty Janet OAKilakila Sec
LinaWARIKilakila Sec
BasilPEREKilakila Sec
Morris NormanHAUHIAPTC/POM TECH-NCD
KaitiKAMAEAAPTC/POM TECH-NCD
Lilian EvaeaKAUOIAPTC/POM TECH-NCD
Francis KenawaKAUOIAPTC/POM TECH-NCD
OriKAUOIAPTC/POM TECH-NCD
Alfred AkiaKAUOIAPTC/POM TECH-NCD
SherolMARAGOAPTC/POM TECH-NCD
GubaRAYAPTC/POM TECH-NCD
GorogoSTANLEYAPTC/POM TECH-NCD
ElizabethGABRIELHagara Resident
Marie MeaPARUHagara Community
LisaOMAROHagara Resident
Beatrice PrisicllaKAUOIHagara Community
MaeaKAUOIHagara
Josephine MeaMADAHAHagara Community
LillyKIPLINGHagara Resident
TaunaKUMEIPENDING ISSUANCE
MoideTALOMPENDING ISSUANCE
Darren EliLARIVITAPENDING ISSUANCE
ArnoldGABIPENDING ISSUANCE
SemonCONILUSPENDING ISSUANCE
SamsonHARABEPENDING ISSUANCE
JuniorDENNISPENDING ISSUANCE
PaulMAIMPENDING ISSUANCE
BernadetteKAIKAPENDING ISSUANCE
ElizabethJOHINEPENDING ISSUANCE
GeorgeUMEPENDING ISSUANCE
Dorothy Rahiria HORIWAKENPENDING ISSUANCE
NathanKOTEPENDING ISSUANCE
SamuelNUMBIPENDING ISSUANCE
WalterRAIKAUPENDING ISSUANCE
JoyceSARIVAPENDING ISSUANCE
JohnsonEVARAHUPNG Air-7 Mile
KennyPETERPNG Air-7 Mile
HenryBOSKIPNG Air-7 Mile
Joyce MakaoNAOPNG Air-7 Mile
OswaldMANGORPNG Air-7 Mile
Joyce MakaoNAOPNG Air-7 Mile
CharltonSEPOEPNG Air-7 Mile
DasikuWATSONPNG Air-7 Mile
WatstoneWATSONPNG Air-7 Mile
PeterGOLOPNG Air-7 Mile
PeterTUKAUPNG Air-7 Mile
JackKETOPNG Air-Conference Room
TaluVANUAPNG Air-Conference Room
Tony Steven WHANTPNG Air Services
DarrenAKOPAPUA FINANCE
GabrielKOTEPAPUA FINANCE
TrevorABULIPAPUA FINANCE
NelsonTENGPAPUA FINANCE
EstherABULIPAPUA FINANCE
EdmundTOPENPAPUA FINANCE
SamanthaTOPOTOLPAPUA FINANCE
David MearaSEVESECrown Hotel
RosemarySEVESECrown Hotel
PeterTENIKECrown Hotel
DorothyYAUKACrown Hotel
Elizabeth Joan NiawaseuTAPASCrown Palaza Hotel
RoseSAWAROIACrown Hotel
JudithUIARICrown Hotel
DAROAJohn DomCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
GAFEMLenCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
KAGLFrankCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
KAUPIAndrew JukariCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
KOMANETimothy ErkuomCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
KUNSamsonCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
MOKADAJoseph MeingoCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
MULAPILupe Marcel NevermanCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
NINDIMLekiu MichaellaCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
RAGIEverlynCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
ROPAMichaelCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
TEMAIMichael BalCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
TOMJenny DaisyCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
ULOPOSaniveCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
WAGAMBIEJacquelineCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
WAINEJoanne JulieCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
WAPJerry TekowaCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
Gideon CHangat CROWN PLAZA/VIPS
Hellaena Hangat CROWN PLAZA/VIPS
Durrell N Huaembuike CROWN PLAZA/VIPS
Kendrick Huaembuike CROWN PLAZA/VIPS
Shirley Olmi CROWN PLAZA/VIPS
Petronia Olmi CROWN PLAZA/VIPS
Levantis J Hangatt CROWN PLAZA/VIPS
Esmie L HangattCROWN PLAZA/VIPS
Anastasia KoraNENAIPK Lawyers
Richard KuamPONOPK Lawyers
PK LawyersChiquie Ijone AisoliPK Lawyers
InaseTOSSYPK Lawyers
Martin DAMASPryde Furniture
Charles Rupa AMINIPryde Furniture
Steven JIMPryde Furniture
ValiGAVUPryde Furniture
Mairine MiriamKAMBUAIPryde Furniture
Raymond JuniorRAYMONDPryde Furniture
VincentGAGALAGPryde Furniture
OalaBORApryde
Tare-Tauf Andreas BUASEpryde furniture
Marie UasoraSIARIpryde
Nellie BackhausGELAMWORLD VISION_gordons
TrevorKAWASWORLD VISION_gordons
AlinaLAVAIWORLD VISION_gordons
CathyYAMBELLD
MariaYAMBELLD Logistics
TaianMOSESLLD Logistics
IgitavaYOVIGALLD Logistics
ColmenWAVELLD Logistics
Sebulon PeniasWATTLLD Logistics
UmeGAUDILLD Logistics
LornadooneROGELLD Logistics
Solita FriasROGELLD Logistics
HereadaeLIGOLLD Logistics
DicksonLUFFLLD Logistics
NancyNANAIKumul Consolidated Holdings
ThomsonHONGAKumul Consolidated Holdings
Micah TolidemiYALAPANKumul Consolidated Holdings
NickodimasBRIANKumul Consolidated Holdings
KariREAKumul Consolidated Holdings
SalasKAMBERANGATEWAY FODE
Mark Kuweh AndrewsSESO-EHGATEWAY FODE
Geniong InaroNUKAWIONGGATEWAY FODE
Helam NasainPALABAMAGATEWAY FODE
Cecilia LynnWAIGATEWAY FODE
RosieCLETUSGATEWAY FODE
Sharon AnisLESLIEGATEWAY FODE
Joe ANISGATEWAY FODE
Mabiria TimbaTIMBALUGATEWAY FODE
Steven Goseph JuniorMOREHARIGATEWAY FODE
KristyGIDEONGATEWAY FODE
Natasha NadiaJEREWAIGATEWAY FODE
Robbie KaipelKOLIPGATEWAY FODE
Maryanne JenniferMOSESGATEWAY FODE
Wilfred KimitsROPAGATEWAY FODE
SamWAKAGATEWAY FODE
JosephMONDRAIGATEWAY FODE
Gibson WeminDOMGATEWAY FODE
Wagaro ReynoldsPINAGAGate Way Hotel- Education
MargaretKABANIGrand Papua Hotel
William AruaBARUGrand Papua Hotel
Robert MwilaTUTAVALUGrand Papua Hotel
NewmanKENGrand Papua Hotel
AlexMAXGrand Papua Hotel
SusanHARRYGrand Papua Hotel
JeffreyLAUROVOGrand Papua Hotel
Agnes AbiaUMEGrand Papua
GertrudeTAMADETotal PNG
Michael LARRYTotal Energy
Isaac PumekeMASTATotal PNG
PriscillaANDOTotal PNG
PeterPAGLATotal PNG
KidlonGOODWILLTotal Energy
SamenthaMOWETotal PNG
Raphael WilliamTAGISDeloitte Haus-Down Town
Malia ThereseSIANGEDeloitte Haus-Down Town
Anne KaronaPAULDeloitte Haus-Down Town
Sibona KaronaPAULDeloitte Haus-Down Town
Linda KaronaPAULDeloitte Haus-Down Town
Isabella YolineYONADeloitte Haus-Down Town
YoanYONADeloitte Haus-Down Town
YvonneYONADeloitte Haus-Down Town
Onike HaleyBILLYDeloitte Haus-Down Town
Perianne KisivaSIANGEDeloitte Haus-Down Town
Erika BettyBILLYDeloitte Haus-Down Town
KurimoKURAROECOM CHURCH
PokalePAULECOM CHURCH
Thomas TaiTUKUECOM CHURCH
BillyTEVENECOM CHURCH
TasiTARUKAECOM CHURCH
WendyTITIECOM CHURCH
HetyJENNUMUECOM CHURCH
VavineKILAWest Pac-WAIGANI
Colleen AnnaNIGGEAWest Pac
HermanKARURIWest Pac
YantiNUMBERIWest Pac
Nellie SikaSIAIWest Pac
BeaUREWest Pac
DebbieSARIMANWest Pac
SinaroiOTAUWARIWest Pac
Naomi Eileen PALEKWest Pac
GeorgeAUFAWest Pac Waigani
RosinaYADWespac Waigani
KennickDEIASILA SS-Erima Bridge
PaulSINOWAIASILA SS-Erima Bridge
RobinKOPIASILA SS-Erima Bridge
PistroAMOSASILA SS- Erima Bridge
RoselynWANDASONASILA SS-Erima Bridge
JohnsonTAIMEASILA SS-Erima Bridge
NimaDOMINICASILA SS-Erima Bridge
DuxFRANKASILA SS-Erima Bridge
Threasa PoikKAMATelikom Rumana
AlbinaGALAITELIKOM RUMANA
Benjamin PUPTelikom Rumana
Glen HerbertDIMBALUTelikom Rumana
Lima LamaWANITELIKOM RUMANA
Nathan Potol AndrewPAPAKATTELIKOM RUMANA
Cynnabada TessLOI JOSEPHTELIKOM RUMANA
Loi JnrJOSEPH TELIKOM RUMANA
DouglasROBINSONTELIKOM RUMANA
Jrn DanielNAODatec
TuaruKILADatec
Ruth RoseVELEDatec
Daniel FrancisNAODatec
JefferyPAULDatec
Albert JacksonKASOKASONDatec
Victor BakuuGOREDatec
Sebastian YOHRINDatec
KenetiARAVADatec
OxyAVATADatec
Margaret LahoaHEREHADatec
MarthaBENNYDatec
Gloria LilahTAULEDatec
RobertJAMESDatec
RomalusSANIDatec
Eddie WabenaMOSOLAVADatec
Gou CathrineAPANADatec
Lucus JuniorGAMINIDatec
John RaymondKUSIEDatec
Melanie RoxanneHARUADatec
Jordie PoilepJESSEDatec
Johnson StephenKOMBENGDatec
Sema VenaRATUDatec
SandraKANEWildlife
BulukameTEPIWildlife
MesachPEKEWildlife
AmeMIAWildlife
NaomiKIPOIWildlife
Samson TorryKIPOIWildlife
Eunice LayaUNDAHWildlife
Jamie KewaUNDAHWildlife
Jimmy KangoUNDAHWildlife
RosaKULUNGAWildlife
NancyTAGUWEWildlife
RhondaPAULUSWildlife
RohnaDANLYWildlife
PekeKANEWildlife
RosannaWENGEMBOWildlife
RobertTUAWildlife
BettyKAUWEWildlife
Theonilla YareKIPOIWildlife
JustineKIPOIWildlife
PawameKIPOIWildlife
RickyKIPOIWildlife
Cedra YombiKIREPEWildlife
Wagi KandeKIPOIWildlife
DanielKIPOIWildlife
SusanJEREMIAHBMobile - Waigani
Nou Nobby RARUABMobile - Waigani
Jackson Aike WENDANE BMobile - Waigani
CharlieURAMEBMobile - Waigani
JanOBARABMobile - Waigani
JaysonDICKSONBMobile - Waigani
DavidAGAEABC Badili
JEFFETSAHANGUABC Badili
Melen ParaiaRAITABC Badili
BumaKEKETOABC Badili
MickyAUPIKAABC Badili
DelmaVELEABC
NanaBAROAEpress Freight Management
MoreaDAIRIEpress Freight Management
KepiVALIEpress Freight Management
HijoeHAROEpress Freight Management
AiwaPETEREpress Freight Management
Rex RivuALOG4S TOWN
VuiALUG4S TOWN
Nelson WaketAPOMG4S TOWN
HildaBAIG4S TOWN
RobinCHANOANG4S TOWN
YvonneDOMG4S TOWN
RebeccaDOMG4S TOWN
BobFRANCISG4S TOWN
BethnieFUAG4S TOWN
Agnes SaviGAWIG4S TOWN
RoyGERG4S TOWN
VeleGOEAKAG4S TOWN
JanetHAHIG4S TOWN
Pauline AbrahamHAUG4S TOWN
CathyIKIG4S TOWN
Freda UmeIKUPUG4S TOWN
Margaret PeterJOHNG4S TOWN
MorrisJOHNG4S TOWN
HenniKAGOG4S TOWN
LillyKAPOLOG4S TOWN
EmilyKEANG4S TOWN
DulcyKITINOG4S TOWN
Homoka WalshKOKOROG4S TOWN
Anita AnnishiaKONGAG4S TOWN
WillintoneKONGIPG4S TOWN
ValiKOPIG4S TOWN
BuanaLAGONAG4S TOWN
Sinclair TauLOIG4S TOWN
James MiamelMAIMAG4S TOWN
JohnMORAG4S TOWN
TitimasMOVENOG4S TOWN
Maggie PaniellaNAMIG4S TOWN
Michelle Rachael NatapoPONDRAMG4S TOWN
DickyPOUTIAG4S TOWN
Madlyne DaubeRAYMONDG4S TOWN
BobbySAMOG4S TOWN
ExodusSAVIG4S TOWN
DavidSOREYAEG4S TOWN
GraceSUSUVEG4S TOWN
MekemeTAPOG4S TOWN
Henry MounaTOBOG4S TOWN
Gregory AveveaWAENAVIG4S TOWN
MailyneWANOPAG4S TOWN
LeslieWARUPING4S TOWN
JamesWATOG4S TOWN
DavidWENOWEG4S TOWN
TitusYANDALIG4S TOWN
PhanuelYAPSONSHORELINE/SECURITY PLUS
RobertMAISHORELINE/SECURITY PLUS
StanleyTEDSHORELINE/SECURITY PLUS
ArthurKAEPARISHORELINE/SECURITY PLUS
Patricia Krystal SeseveHAROSHORELINE/SECURITY PLUS
HarryAITSISHORELINE/SECURITY PLUS
Kay NeroTHOMASSHORELINE/SECURITY PLUS
VillieILASHORELINE/SECURITY PLUS
Evanelia GoodnewsURROSHORELINE/SECURITY PLUS
Christovelle CarlaNAYABASHORELINE/SECURITY PLUS
RichardAISIEDA RANU GORDONS
LynANUMBOEDA RANU GORDONS
Cathy NemaBANGAEDA RANU GORDONS
JosephBENDENEDA RANU GORDONS
MarkGABUVEEDA RANU GORDONS
LynnetteGLAGLASEDA RANU GORDONS
MartinGOHENEEDA RANU GORDONS
KevinHECKOEDA RANU GORDONS
Junior HuntKARARAEDA RANU GORDONS
AbrahamKAVIEEDA RANU GORDONS
Solomon RephieKAWARIEDA RANU GORDONS
TeiKUNOEDA RANU GORDONS
Denis WimbelMAIAEDA RANU GORDONS
BernardMOKAEDA RANU GORDONS
Steven KellyMOWARIMOEDA RANU GORDONS
Ray KNANANEEDA RANU GORDONS
PeterNAWAEDA RANU GORDONS
JesseOMBIEDA RANU GORDONS
ThomasOREBUTEDA RANU GORDONS
JuniorPIPEDA RANU GORDONS
GenevaPUANAEDA RANU GORDONS
Arava Taraka TauRAVUEDA RANU GORDONS
RobbieREIEDA RANU GORDONS
FigoROFOREEDA RANU GORDONS
AruaRONNIEEDA RANU GORDONS
Blacklock InemeSINEEDA RANU GORDONS
Gavua SharonTAMARIEDA RANU GORDONS
PaimuruVAIAEDA RANU GORDONS
FrancisVIRUEDA RANU GORDONS
Florence JoyceKUYEIEDA RANU GORDONS
LeoAISIL&A/Min Pac
Jimmy AlbertAPOL&A/Min Pac
GlenAUMOPAL&A/Min Pac
BrianEDWARDL&A/Min Pac
JuliaGERALDL&A/Min Pac
ValiGIMAL&A/Min Pac
MiriamJAMESL&A/Min Pac
Abraham ReynoldKAREL&A/Min Pac
ManauKEMAL&A/Min Pac
AbadiKOIMOL&A/Min Pac
AndrewMEAURIL&A/Min Pac
AoOAL&A/Min Pac
Olive JamesPARUL&A/Min Pac
Eric AuvitaPOSAL&A/Min Pac
Dorcas TabithaSIMEKUL&A/Min Pac
LawrenceVAGIL&A/Min Pac
KREWANTYAlexL&A/Min Pac
ItoAIFAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
BrunoALWINL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
MagiANIEL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
ErickBAWASL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
BernadtteBAYANGL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
BernardDOUGLASL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
JackFUREGIL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
IlaGENOL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
CalebGOMANL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
KumbiGOMGOL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
RemeliaGONENAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
BayiHEROL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
NelsonHERRYL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
VincentHOUTALIL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
RobertILAGIL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
BobJACKL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
DavidJONAHL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Garry TomKASUAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
HendingKATUL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Basil MaxKEKEL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
KaroKILAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
BruceKODAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Gideon BotingKOMAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
JohnsonKONNYL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
PeekayKUNSL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
SagubaLAKOL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
RaphaelLUIL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
BeslyMAMBANGL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
MarkMAMINTIL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Benard MATHEWL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
KupsyMAUL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Joseph Vagi VaroMAVARAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
MobiMAXL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
PitiMEMERONGAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
SolomonMUSBYL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Vioneh HNATHANIELL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Kohichi KiloriNUMARAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Markson MonziONEPL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Jimmy ErinareOPOL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
SonnyPASSEYL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
FrankPAULL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
AshleyPETERL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Benson MaggalPIMASL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
PoitaPOITAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
ChristopherPUKIL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Martin REIREINOUL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
WakaiROANAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
CarolynSAML&A CONSTRUCTIONS
LoaSAUFAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
ManjengSENYL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Bernard AuhavaSESEVEL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
MecksSINAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
Peter JosephSOLIENL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
JickSTEVENL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
PolomSUWAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
KwalimuTAUL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
BaeTAUL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
SingunaTEKIL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
BoBTUNGIL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
CliffordUVAUL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
GenoVELENAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
GalamaWAMALAL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
RaravuWARIL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
NasiWEMOTL&A CONSTRUCTIONS
MichaelKAIRUMeat Haus-Waigani
DaisieSAFAIMeat Haus-Waigani
SonnyPETERMeat Haus-Waigani
Jack BahauKARUKAMeat Haus Badili
BoyamANDREWILIMO FARM 14 MILE
StevenBALAILIMO FARM 14 MILE
MarthaDUSTYILIMO FARM 14 MILE
JamesJIMMYILIMO FARM 14 MILE
PherrieJOSEPHILIMO FARM 14 MILE
AlbertKOPAILIMO FARM 14 MILE
FrancisLASILIMO FARM 14 MILE
James IsraelLUBINAILIMO FARM 14 MILE
StevenMENDEILIMO FARM 14 MILE
SakiPHILIPILIMO FARM 14 MILE
LoutaPOSEILIMO FARM 14 MILE
AlicePOSUILIMO FARM 14 MILE
NapoleonSEIYARIILIMO FARM 14 MILE
TrevorUKIILIMO FARM 14 MILE
EsiUTIKAOILIMO FARM 14 MILE
ChristophildaPETERHardware Haus
SoloILAHardware Haus
Anna Melanie MULAKEHardware Haus
SarufaKARAHUREHardware Haus
MarlinPETERHardware Haus
NoelLAMAHardware Haus
VanuaVANUAHardware Haus
LoiBOIOHardware Haus
FekuKOLOPUHardware Haus
MacmillanOVASURUHardware Haus
Linah KorowiKEPOHardware Haus
VynerYONOMIHOHardware Haus
Lucy TutaemaJOHNHardware Haus
Henry SilakanSIRAMBATHardware Haus
MathildaVALIHardware Haus
Kasa PororiWUMBERPOLICE FORENSIC SERVICE
Maxwell YawutBARAIPOLICE FORENSIC SERVICE
ThomasYABPOLICE FORENSIC SERVICE
Brian FrankohTAKOBOYPOLICE FORENSIC SERVICE
Robert StuartSIROMAREPOLICE FORENSIC SERVICE
Davis AromariPOHOPOLICE FORENSIC SERVICE
May FidahSILASPOLICE FORENSIC SERVICE
Dabada AruaKOBUAPOLICE FORENSIC SERVICE
Gerald SaiguyauKENNEDYPOLICE FORENSIC SERVICE
Patamang PatABEAMPOLICE FORENSIC SERVICE
GasperLOGOSONPOLICE FORENSIC SERVICE
Lorna ChristieDUEGAPNG AIC
Scott NavelMAKENPNG AIC
Jeromy AshtonYAKABUPNG AIC
AIGILOEstherPNG AIC
HOMINGUJudah ConraddAIC 6Mile
POLOATMichelleAIC 6Mile
SIPORIPaulAIC 6Mile
VALIIshmael6Mile
Vagi DikanaAGALUJV PORT SERVICES
MeaARUAJV PORT SERVICES
Philip ThomasBIDARJV PORT SERVICES
AruaGAVERAJV PORT SERVICES
Peter Channel JuniorGETSIJV PORT SERVICES
Claudia AlisonGETSIJV PORT SERVICES
BillyJOHNJV PORT SERVICES
IsaacLAVAIJV PORT SERVICES
WaloMAINOJV PORT SERVICES
Martin Mepson SabaiauMEPANJV PORT SERVICES
Isaiah Cleland BaiMIMIJV PORT SERVICES
Karau Elizabeth SashaNEWMANJV PORT SERVICES
PaulusPURIJV PORT SERVICES
StevenTANDAJV PORT SERVICES
Asi LeilaniTONGIAJV PORT SERVICES
WilliamTO'OROJV PORT SERVICES
IsabelTOULOGUJV PORT SERVICES
TopaiYOFIAJV PORT SERVICES
JoeMESANAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
William TongaWANUNAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
Mathias Sabu BoeaLILINAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
DrussilaWASNAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
DeckyYAKUNAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
KouLOVERANAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
PristlyneBOTUDENAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
ThelmaTOPINNAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
Karen NawariKILANAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
Robson Mauaveea AavaiAKISNAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
Amos HoliveKARANAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
OliviaMINJANNAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
KaroROGAMONAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
Gilis Alley TomTOMNAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
Kenneth PokarupNARAKOUNAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
FredGIGMAIBC ISSUED CARD PENDING
Dambi GiambingsuoAWATENGNAT. YOUTH DEV AUTHORITY
Irene AivaAILATAURAMA BARRACKS
LonnieAPELTAURAMA BARRACKS
Keanu AndreJEETAURAMA BARRACKS
CharlesJUANTAURAMA BARRACKS
TerryLAROTAURAMA BARRACKS
MenlieLEONGTAURAMA BARRACKS
Jason PonopaiLOHIETAURAMA BARRACKS
RoselynNEMATAURAMA BARRACKS
Margaret HinaihimeiPOCHELEPTAURAMA BARRACKS
Max MeoroMARAHAMVIL Head Office
Dobie DulcieARUAMVIL Head Office
James MclimbyUAHMVIL Head Office
TonyANTAPMVIL Head Office
TauMAVENMVIL Head Office
KotanaKOTANAMVIL Head Office
SamsonMINDIMVIL Head Office
IssacTAMBIAMVIL Head Office
Max OMEGAMVIL Head Office
MarkKURUMEMVIL Head Office
WilsonWARIAKAMVIL Head Office
Lalau BobLALAUMVIL Head Office
JacobKIAMVIL Head Office
SolomonNEWMANMVIL Head Office
HupiriOSUNMVIL Head Office
SerahGULAMVIL Head Office
AtaYOWAMVIL Head Office
KerolynHEWARA9-Mile Evengelical Church
TangakoIBA9-Mile Evengelical Church
Steven AyamaTANDAYA9-Mile Evengelical Church
IGIMEYANARI9-Mile Evengelical Church
RuthBILA9-Mile Evengelical Church
JANETHEGENE9-Mile Evengelical Church
EdnaERICKCLC Waigani
WekKUIPACLC Waigani
Thomas DombulMITNACLC Waigani
Arnold BogiaMITNACLC Waigani
Nick AkualiMANOCLC Waigani
JeremiahWILLIAMCLC Waigani
MagdaleneMANGIRACLC Waigani
EllySAMUELCLC Waigani
Heagi HannahLUKICLC Waigani
GalemaCHRISTOPHERCLC Waigani
MerolynIRIECLC Waigani
CarolWERACLC Waigani
LairahSEBICLC Waigani
IsuKALUACLC Waigani
KolaipPAROChristian Life Centre, Waigani
MonalisaTIMACLC Waigani
Andrew MalaPOAICLC Waigani
Martha HadassahSIMONCLC Waigani
MarieKARAMBAChristian Life Centre, Waigani
Isaka TagaboYOMANECLC Waigani
AlbertAOMECLC Waigani
SonnySOHOCLC Waigani
OkukSIMAKACLC Waigani
Israel SonnyNESOCLC Waigani
MichaelBARASHING8 mile SSEC
PerinyDOMUDI8 mile SSEC
CathyATU8 mile SSEC
VincenciaCORREN8 mile SSEC
KennigethAMBUWENGE8 mile SSEC
KepasEBOL8 mile SSEC
OliviaGAILEN8 mile SSEC
JanethyKIAUSIM8 mile SSEC
JessebaBANI8 mile SSEC
LuviMAKIS8 mile SSEC
RuthyKURAH8 mile SSEC
TinaROMBOH8 mile SSEC
PetshielaKEWA8 mile SSEC
TomsenMAKUODoa Revival Church
JackMICHAELDoa Revival Church
TerenceONAKODoa Revival Church
MevisWESLEYDoa Revival Church
AnnTINANTYDoa Revival Church
RaulaTIMOTHYDoa Revival Church
AmosMAKORADoa Revival Church
AngelineJOSEPHDoa Revival Church
CasmiloABAKUDoa Revival Church
JennyHENRYDoa Revival Church
BillyTELOGEREGA NAZARENE CHURCH
JamesPETERGEREGA NAZARENE CHURCH
KilaNORMANGEREGA NAZARENE CHURCH
ElizabethKIRIGEREGA NAZARENE CHURCH
MichaelKAMONAGEREGA NAZARENE CHURCH
Leilani Elaine HANNETTSGEREGA NAZARENE CHURCH
Boio TinaHENIGEREGA NAZARENE CHURCH
EdwardGAUNAGEREGA NAZARENE CHURCH
Kayleen NelsonMADUGEREGA NAZARENE CHURCH
MaggretAPUKAPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
Penny JoesphineBAUKAPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
PolynEKOYAPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
WendyGARUPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
MagretKERUPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
TembameLEMEPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
MalinuLIMUPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
SainaLUKEPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
InosNIRIPOPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
SimonOKIPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
YvonnieOREPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
Paiason MandiPAIAPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
SandyPURELPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
Daniel WambeTAPAPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
BrianTAPULUPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
PoyoWINGIPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
Merolyn LapaYAWAIYEPNG BIBILE CHURCH-Waigani
Gerard KenethSAVIANMissionary-ArchDiocese
CosmasPATANArch Diocese/Missionary - Boroko
EdwardKOGLOWAMORATA SDA CHURCH
NonisPAYOPAYOMORATA SDA CHURCH
MelbornSIMONMORATA SDA CHURCH
ToeaSUAMORATA SDA CHURCH
RebeccaDAIMORATA SDA CHURCH
KouaKABUAMORATA SDA CHURCH
RoseKEROWAMORATA SDA CHURCH
LukeMICHAELMORATA SDA CHURCH
MariaIKAPIMORATA SDA CHURCH
JoyceMUKAMORATA SDA CHURCH
LavinaAMATOMORATA SDA CHURCH
SellyTOMMYMORATA SDA CHURCH
JamesTOMBAMORATA SDA CHURCH
JoelRUPINTIMORATA SDA CHURCH
CarolMAXIEMORATA SDA CHURCH
SamanthaMARKMORATA SDA CHURCH
AngelaLUCASMORATA SDA CHURCH
LucyKOMATIMORATA SDA CHURCH
NathanJOSEPHMORATA SDA CHURCH
HellenGAMAIMORATA SDA CHURCH
DavidBUTEMORATA SDA CHURCH
CathyAMOSMORATA SDA CHURCH
MitawaniNOGUMORATA SDA CHURCH
LimbakaKIWAMORATA SDA CHURCH
RaymondBRIANMORATA SDA CHURCH
EverlynAPEMORATA SDA CHURCH
KuvioAIRIMORATA SDA CHURCH
JamesALLANMAKANA SDA CHURCH
Dominic OttoBREMAKANA SDA CHURCH
SuriFARAFIAMAKANA SDA CHURCH
LorahGERRYMAKANA SDA CHURCH
Binige OudohHASOEAMAKANA SDA CHURCH
StevenIKINDAMAKANA SDA CHURCH
Joshua Sebure JnrJOSHUAMAKANA SDA CHURCH
EmmaKASAMAKANA SDA CHURCH
JoannahKESSIEMAKANA SDA CHURCH
MorrisKIKKOMAKANA SDA CHURCH
ReginaKILINMAKANA SDA CHURCH
KayKOPIMAKANA SDA CHURCH
BerthnaMARAGIMEMAKANA SDA CHURCH
Datu KeiniPAULMAKANA SDA CHURCH
GeorgeREMEIAHMAKANA SDA CHURCH
Jessie KoneSEURUMAKANA SDA CHURCH
AronSTEVENMAKANA SDA CHURCH
PhilipTENNERMAKANA SDA CHURCH
JokaTOFENOMAKANA SDA CHURCH
GetrudeUMERIMAKANA SDA CHURCH
Raphael MwanigulaKULULASEWAGEREHU SDA CHURCH
JochabedMOITAIGEREHU SDA CHURCH
VeriMANARIGEREHU SDA CHURCH
Riven TobbyABOTE4 MILE SDA CHURCH
RuthANABA4 MILE SDA CHURCH
AliceAURA4 MILE SDA CHURCH
EllyAWASO4 MILE SDA CHURCH
Annie Kobol BAL4 MILE SDA CHURCH
Lisa DaireaBINA4 MILE SDA CHURCH
DiniBINA4 MILE SDA CHURCH
TidalikBOIROS4 MILE SDA CHURCH
TonnyBULAGE4 MILE SDA CHURCH
FranciscaDISSING4 MILE SDA CHURCH
HellenERAN4 MILE SDA CHURCH
AngelaKAMO4 MILE SDA CHURCH
Aluwo JoeKAUPA4 MILE SDA CHURCH
TeineKAURE4 MILE SDA CHURCH
RuthKAWO4 MILE SDA CHURCH
InaiKENAWI4 MILE SDA CHURCH
HennyKOIPORI4 MILE SDA CHURCH
BettyKOMA4 MILE SDA CHURCH
NancyLELU4 MILE SDA CHURCH
MobieMARI4 MILE SDA CHURCH
DianaMATHIES4 MILE SDA CHURCH
KonnyMICHAEL4 MILE SDA CHURCH
Loretta DinahMIMON4 MILE SDA CHURCH
LinahMOARI4 MILE SDA CHURCH
PeinaMOARI4 MILE SDA CHURCH
EnnesMOARY4 MILE SDA CHURCH
Onike LaurishMORMOR4 MILE SDA CHURCH
PeterMUNDI4 MILE SDA CHURCH
DorcasPOKORA4 MILE SDA CHURCH
JimaimaPOMUMU4 MILE SDA CHURCH
LydiaSAMULE4 MILE SDA CHURCH
MaxSEMAL4 MILE SDA CHURCH
GiborahSIPA4 MILE SDA CHURCH
TabieSIPA4 MILE SDA CHURCH
Lovelyn IraiSIPA4 MILE SDA CHURCH
EdwardTAWI4 MILE SDA CHURCH
AngellaTEINE4 MILE SDA CHURCH
SandyTERRENCE4 MILE SDA CHURCH
WendyWASIS4 MILE SDA CHURCH
MagretWERA4 MILE SDA CHURCH
Rocky PendoYAKO4 MILE SDA CHURCH
StevenAISAKanudi SDA
KaupaKEROWAKanudi SDA
Douglas TembuenKANAKanudi SDA
MataISEIKanudi SDA
JoshuaIPIKanudi SDA
EgimaERICKKanudi SDA
Tonny AruhinoAWAUTEKanudi SDA
MarinaWAIMANKanudi SDA
AnnaNILKAREKanudi SDA
EtheljaniceMINONUKanudi SDA
AlinBATAWINANational Housing Commission
LindaWILLIENational Housing Commission
KiakDAVIDNational Housing Commission
Jack WAPE National Housing Commission
HobertTUNAMANational Housing Commission
Michael KAMAN National Housing Commission
JoeKALEPNational Housing Commission
PaulineKALANational Housing Commission
Eunice MICHAEL National Housing Commission
EddieBUGANGARANational Housing Commission
GANDILMondoNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
JACKLingenaNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
KAIRIAlphonseNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
KAIRILucy EveiNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
KARUPILaiyaNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
KILAAONEKASerahNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
KOKOLEmma CynthiaNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
LAINDAElizabethNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
LESRobert ArnoldNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
MAIADaisyNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
MARUMLydiaNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
MILLANDavid MoteNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
OMBAJulia MirandaNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
PAGLIPARIEddieNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
TEWANAKeiNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
UNEDavidNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
VAGIGeuaNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
WALEAlfredNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
ZEGENONixonNATIONAL HOUSING COMMISSION
LoaGAVERANSO
TaunaoLAWRANCENSO
FrankMARANSO
Toua ReiSIMOINSO
WesternALLENASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
TrevorAREHEASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
AndyBOBOLAASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
Redley RuaDONNYASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
MolishaENUMAASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
Maggie HavuakeERICASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
GabaGULUASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
Eugene MekreKAPINASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
PiririKUKUHAEASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
IlaMAVUASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
SamuelMULUNGUASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
Anna LindreakONGUGLOASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
RonicaTAKURAASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
OttyLUKEASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
Agatha IvorikaWATINGAASIA PACIFIC COLLEGE
Nadeznha GraceBENNYLALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
PaitrickDADILALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MaxwellELESAVELALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CharlesFAUMALALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BoiaINOTELALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BokuaIORILALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LamKENNYLALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MaiaLOHIALALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MurakaLOHIALALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Mary Nancy JoveiMANAILALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
Samuel TakoaMOGILALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KennieyNAIMELALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SereSERELALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
AugustineTATAHULALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OliveURELALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HoseaWAMLALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
AnnellyWARULALOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RosemaryKAVESt Theresa Primary School
PhilipAREEST Therese Primary School
SusanPENIATSST Therese Primary School
Fatima NabaseRAMAST Therese Primary School
WillieWEAST Therese Primary School
DennisIAUVEST Therese Primary School
ElvinaGONAST Therese Primary School
GiniGINIST Therese Primary School
Joseph AmeCOLINST Therese Primary School
Susan PioAISAST Therese Primary School
RaymondTONST Therese Primary School
Emmarose CabrineAVIREST Therese Primary School
Joe AlexIKANGONORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
CamiloPIPINORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
Anthony TalupaJOSEPHNORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
Exavier AlaiaBAIDANORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
HenryLUINORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
John InomgoKEKELENORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
Joseph BilauABALANORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
Joseph BabiAUAGENORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
Joseph BilauKEKELENORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
Luisa AubuLUCASNORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
Louis AbalaAUGUSTINENORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
Luis KalaoUANGAINORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
Philo MaewaBABANORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
Tracey TangaJOSEPHNORTH MEKEO WOMANS ASS.
SilasLUEKPETERU STREET
Tony LifuNATHANIELPETERU STREET
Jordan BannAMBOSPETERU STREET
Verave NicholasVALAHUPETERU STREET
NathanielMEMAPETERU STREET
JackAMANAPOMGH
SandyMINARAPOMGH
Osborne SinawiLIKOPOMGH
DominaLETENGEPOMGH
JoyceKEWAMUPOMGH
DavidKARUPIPOMGH
Beth HekareHAROAVILLAPOMGH
Anastasia MatalinaHAGAIPOMGH
KaroEREPOMGH
UbunaDATPOMGH
Veronica HomunuwaiWOHUINANGUPOMGH
Solomon DevanWALASATPOMGH
AlexWABADALAPOMGH
KilaVALIPOMGH
UaRAGEPOMGH
Giggey JoyceNIDUEPOMGH
LyndaSIRIGOIKARUA MEDICAL
Channon TNAPOLEONKARUA MEDICAL
Leo AmeITAIAKARUA MEDICAL
Hilda HimesunMOYAPKARUA MEDICAL
SolomonVELEKARUA MEDICAL
BaniAULAKOKARUA MEDICAL
John KihienWAYNEKARUA MEDICAL
Delberth GWAYNEKARUA MEDICAL
Nanadai RonneyGAROKARUA MEDICAL
AlyciaSIRIGOIKARUA MEDICAL
Garo NanadaiGAROKARUA MEDICAL
Dia PepeRAGAKARUA MEDICAL
Reia KaiaGAROKARUA MEDICAL
Davinniah JGAROKARUA MEDICAL
Karl TalitogaGAROKARUA MEDICAL
SarahROADENTAL CLINIC
HelenNATINADENTAL CLINIC
Rebecca HINANUDENTAL CLINIC
Malou KINIAFADENTAL CLINIC
Sterling Eustace StackhouseAPAIODENTAL CLINIC
AfosaREIDDENTAL CLINIC
Arime NamaHINANUDENTAL CLINIC
Janoe DaisyKELARIDENTAL CLINIC
SoloSoloDENTAL CLINIC
MicahMATHEWDENTAL CLINIC
NefeMOYAREEKEDENTAL CLINIC
JerryOTTADENTAL CLINIC
ApoveMARGUDENTAL CLINIC
KilakamaliMALUAAquatic Centre
VavineGURIAAquatic Centre
VelmaROGAAquatic Centre
VataluaKINIAquatic Centre
AilimaKINIAquatic Centre
NonaGAMOGAAquatic Centre
NoleenKAPIAquatic Centre
DorisGIMAAquatic Centre
DavidOATaurama Aquatic Centre
Anneliese Gloria MekKASSMANAquatic centre
RickyLALATaurama Aquatic Centre
SheilaAUFETaurama Aquatic Centre
MadriasKILATaurama Aquatic Centre
ElliasOMOHAEYES MANAGEMENT
KatieKILAYES MANAGEMENT
BobRobertYES MANAGEMENT
CatherineKEITHYES MANAGEMENT
ThomasBAREYES MANAGEMENT
KelvinVELEYES MANAGEMENT
PeterJACOBYES MANAGEMENT
SongoneYOGINYES MANAGEMENT
AlbertBONAYES MANAGEMENT
KenKOMYES MANAGEMENT
ThomasWAIYES MANAGEMENT
KevinKUMANIONYES MANAGEMENT
KerryGEORGEYES MANAGEMENT
MichaelKUMANYES MANAGEMENT
CharlesNAONIEla Beach Hotel
JohnMILBAEla Beach Hotel
SamKAIYAEla Beach Hotel
MerilynEVOAEla Beach Hotel
KarlosFRANCISEla Beach Hotel
Gloria GENOEla Beach Hotel
Elizabeth RoseJANJARAEla Beach Hotel
JunielJOSEPHEla Beach Hotel
MeguYAPIKEEla Beach Hotel
John GeriYAUEla Beach Hotel
FelixBUIBUIEla Beach Hotel
SamuelCHARLIEEla Beach Hotel
HeniKOMUNEla Beach Hotel
PaulKOPIEla Beach Hotel
MassiKORFENAEla Beach Hotel
Rose OganSAMUELEla Beach Hotel
OrpahSEGOEla Beach Hotel
GwendalynRAUEla Beach Hotel
Gima WilliamKASAICreative Fashion HQ
Numana JuniorKILAVANWACreative Fashion HQ
Tara ElavoSOICreative Fashion HQ
Hazel HaraiVAITACreative Fashion HQ
Esther WariAIGACreative Fashion HQ
Denise Barcelia ALBANIELCreative Fashion HQ
IsaacVAITACreative Fashion HQ
MathewSALECPL-Habour City
ValentineAIMARICPL-Habour City
Fay HayneLAKICPL_boroko
Martin BolkinKURIACPL_waigani
VagiGAUCPL-Napanapa
MaitaKAGOVECPL-waigani central
JeremiahGOINACPL_waigani
Edwina Saha WellintanyaMOIDECPL-Badili
MiriamORICPL-Badili
SalomeLAVAICPL-Badili
ShirleyYANGSCPL-Badili
NariaSINIFACPL-Badili
ThressSANYOCPL-Badili
NorrisSESICPL-Badili
EstherTOMCPL-Badili
TitiTAUCPL-Badili
Gideon DombiTAKUCPL-Badili
TheresaLEVACPL-Badili
HildaKAFIECPL-Badili
AnthonyKUBEICPL Badili
JimiSASUCPL Badlili
AliceMARKCPL_boroko
Rachael KalaMANGGALCPL-Badili
Mary TheresaBONIINA
Marcia GeraldineKALINOEINA
Raymond LaruMALAHAINA
Richard PhongYAKAM JUNIORINA
Joseph KETANINA
WallisNONGONAIKINA
Wesley BageGUALINA
HildaWELEINA
JackTALOWANIINA
VuathaLEVAINA
Daisy KetanPUPDIINA
Esther GaminiWARIINA
LovelynUNGEREINA
LuaALUINA
JeremiahMURIINA
JoycelynASINGAPINA
ArchieKANATHEODIST
MeriethaSEMOITHEODIST
PatrickMAPITHEODIST
Grace EaoKUJURTHEODIST
AlphonseKETAVATHEODIST
NellyMALAGATHEODIST
SamuelJOHNTHEODIST
LusiataWATSONTHEODIST
EmilyGABISINITHEODIST
SissonIVIROPATHEODIST
Jacob KamongJESSETHEODIST
AlbertJONESTHEODIST
Joshua HarfereKAIPUTHEODIST
Tattiana MaisyABOLATHEODIST
AllenAIUTHEODIST
William RapilaROVIROTHEODIST
Dominique AmeliaLAUTotal Waste Limited
Lynda GugumeSILASTotal Waste Limited
JeffreySTEVENTotal Waste Limited
SelynnaEVAITotal Waste Limited
Hezron BarnabasTITITotal Waste Limited
KerryBARNABASTotal Waste Limited
Himson MulasTIOTAMTotal Waste Limited
RonaldMOUGWABODATotal Waste Limited
LevityKOKOTotal Waste Limited
LeoSILIOTotal Waste Limited
Richard UpunHAYKATotal Waste Limited
Mick NehemiahRAUTotal Waste Limited
StevenMITILTotal Waste Limited
NamaluBIMALUMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
MichaelKABEKABEMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
Kaykay KarikoHEOAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
Paul PARAKOMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
Nicholas AjuniKATIKIMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
Sarufa TonyKERRYMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
VeveniKANAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
TobbyNAVIANEMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
SimonPATOMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
RuthVIAEMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
MichelleVELEMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
SallanietDAVIDMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
BenENDEMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
JasonPAULMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
CharlieMAIRIMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
DanielKEPMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
DicksonKIMWAYAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
Eunice UakanaLEKAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
RebeccaVELEMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
ArisaniIARUMAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
TinaWEYANMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
NancyLEOMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
Cletus IlakaTALEMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
EmilyLEKAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
WesleyINEMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
FredELAVOMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
VagiRIRIWAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
IvanMAXMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
OgaKEVAUMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
AruaVANUAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
Memafu MurphySEVESEMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
SoroPOSUMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
Japri KotaNIKUMAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
ChrisRAKALIMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
KoiaRAGAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
JayphetNAPOLEANMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
NokaPAULMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
MaryPHILIPMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
LakcyEKAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
GoloneyLEVAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
KepoTAMATIMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
VealiGAIROMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
GaroGOIOBUMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
IlaAVAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
DebbieBALAMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
Maria KauvuNOCKMEGA DEVLOPMENT/BP CHUNG
Selina JaneA'VAUHILTON
VioletKILAHILTON
CharlenePEPENAHILTON
KaugaMAGIHILTON
EmmanuelMABINGITHILTON
TaisenMAKUHILTON
CollinPOUHILTON
EstherURURUHILTON
CedricLAWRENCEHILTON
Jerry NilkareKAUPAHILTON
AveiAVEIHILTON
AnnelizeKAISAPIHILTON
KeilynnKERAHILTON
BonnyMANGOHILTON
AuguastineOATAHILTON
SebastianKELAHILTON
Ivan HampselTABUAHILTON
NaoGURAGUHILTON
EmilyWEKEREHILTON
WebberGAIHILTON
Jacobeth IpaiBERAHILTON
Maricita EmlyneSIVELAKIHILTON
SerahBEREBAIHILTON
PeterDAUDixies Bangalow
ScottDARIUSDixies Bangalow
Timothy RodneyIRAIDixies Bangalow
KenethVUIDixies Bangalow
Charlotte BOMANADixies Bangalow
FrancisMASAMDixi Bungalor (Education Department)
FelixSARIMUDixi Bungalor (Education Department)
JohnsonHAPMADixi Bungalor
EmmanuelPILAINational Airlines Employees Association
JosephTAOLAMNational Airlines Employees Association
Angela AbigailTIKANational Airlines Employees Association
SamsonNULNational Airlines Employees Association
Bro TawoOWANational Airlines Employees Association
Roy RiuTAUMAKUBCMS Office 6 Mile
PuneBUSINABCMS Office 6 Mile
KoaniMABABCMS Office 6 Mile
DinahPETERBCMS Office 6 Mile
MoreaTARUPABCMS Office 6 Mile
JamesPETERBCMS Office 6 Mile
Taumaku BodiboVAGIBCMS Office 6 Mile
Lyn VeleVUREBCMS Office 6 Mile
Sue SeluiaASIBABCMS 6 Mile
KennethMOKANIO office
Lister MichaelPUKANIO office
AdashaGUGUNIO office
Wendy ThoaKWALUNIO office
EddieMAKEUGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
AloysiusAKOGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
SimonAKUGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
MosesALIMGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
KairiAUAGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
JoelBAIARIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
EwanaitBANABASGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
CecilBOLOTIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
ThomasDAGIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
LauDENGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
JoshuaDENNISGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
NickDOBIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
NaikoEGEHUGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
JobGAIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
JohnHABITENGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
EdwardHELOGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
ElizahHEZAKIEGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
BerylKASAIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
JosephKATALIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
MulagaKINIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
Philip KINOKUAGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
Christian KURIOKUGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
IgaLOKOGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
KevinLOTHUGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
KimoMAIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
EliasMAIAMGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
EsauMAIAMGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
DonovanMAKGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
PatrickMARUBUGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
DominicMARUBUGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
JacksonMESAHGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
ClementOBIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
AmbrosePILENGGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
MarawaPOKERAGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
NamugSIRIWIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
PatrickTAGEAGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
KestonTAUKUMGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
MarkWAINGIGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
DennisSALUGRACEVILLE ESTATE 9 MLE
DillyHUBERTHula Pl Ensisi Valley
MartinaBOITOHula Pl Ensisi Valley
DebraBOITOHula Pl Ensisi Valley
EmmalyneISSIMELHula Pl Ensisi Valley
Felicitas BongorasYAIHula Pl Ensisi Valley
Devete Lanies PAIVUHula Pl Ensisi Valley
RuthSAMSONHula Pl Ensisi Valley
JemintaTHOMASHula Pl Ensisi Valley
Hezekaih MoreaNEMANTUHula Pl Ensisi Valley
BeatriceMETTAHula Pl Ensisi Valley
NathashaMETTAHula Pl Ensisi Valley
JuliaMASINHula Pl Ensisi Valley
AdelaideMAPEHula Pl Ensisi Valley
TonyKEIHula Pl Ensisi Valley
CedricSESEVEHula Pl Ensisi Valley
Pauline TaitaKAPOOHula Pl Ensisi Valley
Sandra BogaLEATwoDot Buisness Solution
MaiaURUTwoDot Buisness Solution
Billy JuniorNICKSONTwoDot Buisness Solution
Sila AlbertURUTwoDot Buisness Solution
AlbertURUTwoDot Buisness Solution
LeganamoNOUAIRITwoDot Buisness Solution
KatamKORAUTwoDot Buisness Solution
TedVERETwoDot Buisness Solution
Jesse JamesMOPIOTwoDot Buisness Solution
TinaPAULTwoDot Buisness Solution
BruceAISATISA HAUS
James NathanAMATISA HAUS
RoyARTHURTISA HAUS
Irene PanaBANATISA HAUS
CatherineGELUWATISA HAUS
LindaGOKATISA HAUS
SalomeHAATAHTISA HAUS
Bob BaijaKEBAJATISA HAUS
LukeWALUATISA HAUS
ElizabethWAMSATISA HAUS
George GurumaYANITISA HAUS
EmilySTEVENTISA HAUS
AWAYABUKenL&A Construction
INARASAMUELL&A Construction
KEVAUHITOLOL&A Construction
WANGIMarkL&A Construction
WILLIAMPETER WL&A Construction
URONGERICKL&A Construction
BAIWENSEBBYL&A Construction
BENSONIsmaelL&A Construction
REITaunauL&A Construction
YAMBUAMANUELL&A Construction
LenniHORRIOL&A Construction
Apea AlbertKIRAPROMA SYSTEM - ANZ COMPOUND
Miranda Louise MandyLUMEPROMA SYSTEM - ANZ COMPOUND
Allen MurphyGOROGOPROMA SYSTEM - ANZ COMPOUND
CeciliaGABIPROMA SYSTEM - ANZ COMPOUND
BonnieRANGRANGPROMA SYSTEM - ANZ COMPOUND
Tingda LavahRANGRANGPROMA SYSTEM - ANZ COMPOUND
SalinaKAIRIHarmony Christian
JustinaNICKSONHarmony Christian
WaisiWAIHarmony Christian
Elsie Luisa DANIELHarmony Christian
NelsonDANIELHarmony Christian
William FrankCOOKEHarmony Christian
Ellie HikrassHANGATTHarmony Christian
VamuruKARARAHarmony Christian
GracePHILIPsinton spence
ValerieMICKsinton spence
ZolaMATTHEWsinton spence
YvonneKEIsinton spence
JacobKOPSONBB chemicals gordons
Vali HonoriaAREKBB chemicals gordons
LapusBARRYBB chemicals gordons
AlbertGEREGABB chemicals gordons
MaryHAMANIBrianBell-Trade Electrical
GretelYAOMELFABrian Bell-Home Centre
BenPITOBRIAN BELL
PhilomenaNAWARABrian Bell Boroko
BrendaNORUKABrian Bell Boroko
Owen PatrickANIBrian Bell Boroko
DiggerGIPOBrian Bell Boroko
HannahDUMUBrian Bell Boroko
JoshuaGUATOBrian Bell Boroko
KatherynKANENEBrian Bell Boroko
MollongANDREWBrian Bell Boroko
GoldieSOAHEIBrian Bell Boroko
SeporaMASUROBrian Bell Boroko
KisharGIMABrian Bell Boroko
WinoGUNABrian Bell Boroko
Fiona NAWARABrian Bell Boroko
BettyDUMUBrian Bell Boroko
AivaMOGOIBrian Bell Boroko
AdamJERRYBrian Bell Boroko
RachelKUNGUBrian Bell Boroko
JoacetinaUNNABrian Bell Boroko
BernadetteSANGONBrian Bell Boroko
JoannaNEAPALIBrian Bell Boroko
LeahKISSIPBrian Bell Boroko
RichardOAEKABrian Bell Boroko
BenjaminHONENUBrian Bell Boroko
MorrisROBERTBrian Bell Boroko
NatashaKAURBrian Bell Boroko
MauriHANUABrian Bell Boroko
ElamaTOLABrian Bell Boroko
HelenKOIMOBrian Bell Boroko
Jessinta EugeniaWAGAMBIEBrian Bell Boroko
Petrus HongaKULDABrian Bell Boroko
Taunao HilaAGALUDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
Bondy BanaAPUDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
PaniaASEDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
RaymondBENDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
JoeBILLDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
RussellBINTYDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
FrankDAVIDDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
JeffryJACOBDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
JuniorJEFFDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
TuyoJOEDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
TauMANODEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
NickMASADEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
AbaMIKEDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
GeorgeMOMODEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
WilliamNAODEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
AndrewNAREDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
OviaOALADEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
Joel WalomPAULDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
RobenROBERTDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
GeorgeRUBENDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
TatepTAIKODEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
TroeTERRYDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
UrianTIADEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
NickoTINOMPIDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
KevinVENDENODEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
DanielWAGIDEKENAI CONSTRUCTION
Richard ZimbimBAIMWATER PNG
RichardDABUWATER PNG
PuneILOVUAWATER PNG
Konia CastoKERAGEWATER PNG
Junior HenryKIAWATER PNG
Emmie PiaKIAWATER PNG
FriendKINIWATER PNG
Enoch MckenohKUWIMBWATER PNG
IlaLEANAWATER PNG
AngaMONDOWATER PNG
Vaupua UmeMOSESWATER PNG
JacobPHILIPWATER PNG
LekwaRUPAWATER PNG
Omega IkanaTAVIRIWATER PNG
KylieUNGIAWATER PNG
StevenALBERTSTEEL INDUSTRIES
ErnestAPUTASTEEL INDUSTRIES
BenjaminBAGAWASTEEL INDUSTRIES
Stanley KiwaiGEBOSTEEL INDUSTRIES
Kelly SuneGIADSTEEL INDUSTRIES
PeterGIBSONSTEEL INDUSTRIES
DavidHARASTEEL INDUSTRIES
MaitaHIGOSTEEL INDUSTRIES
PeterITUPESTEEL INDUSTRIES
Anastacia AnetonetteKETOMASTEEL INDUSTRIES
Esther GwendolineKILASTEEL INDUSTRIES
TiataKOLOASTEEL INDUSTRIES
JosephLEISTEEL INDUSTRIES
AmbrosMANOASTEEL INDUSTRIES
FelixMATHEWSTEEL INDUSTRIES
TimothyMEMESTEEL INDUSTRIES
ManuPANJOSTEEL INDUSTRIES
MillerPETERSTEEL INDUSTRIES
SticoSAMUELSTEEL INDUSTRIES
NamaTABUSTEEL INDUSTRIES
JohnVAGISTEEL INDUSTRIES
VanessaWANISTEEL INDUSTRIES
BomeAWAREStarland Freezers
SamBUKAStarland Freezers
NathanDEPStarland Freezers
NaimeDOKOStarland Freezers
TiriyuEMOKEPEStarland Freezers
RigoloGAMARAStarland Freezers
LakiGISINAStarland Freezers
NathanHENAOStarland Freezers
BobbyIWIYAStarland Freezers
KonoJOHNStarland Freezers
KennethJOSEPHStarland Freezers
JudyKAVIAStarland Freezers
TapsyMAHUStarland Freezers
MaseMAISStarland Freezers
JesseMALAHAStarland Freezers
GilmoreMASUROStarland Freezers
PaulNAIMEStarland Freezers
Polieta IsaacNINIMOStarland Freezers
PorokulNINKAMAStarland Freezers
Korou KaylynPETERStarland Freezers
RavuTANAOStarland Freezers
Suzie S MasoFIJI HAUS
Juanita H LKauvuFIJI HAUS
StepahanieRaphaelFIJI HAUS
TwiggiePepenaFIJI HAUS
EthelVanuaFIJI HAUS
IruGabiFIJI HAUS
GraceDANNYFIJI HAUS
JoeDAUREFIJI HAUS
TonyINIMOFIJI HAUS
NancyKALEIFIJI HAUS
JasonKAPUKFIJI HAUS
TamoMANUFIJI HAUS
Theresa Helen KarikoORAKAFIJI HAUS
Elaine VeronicaOREAFIJI HAUS
OngineSINGILIONGFIJI HAUS
GracelynWIDDAHFIJI HAUS
FidelmaWILLIEFIJI HAUS
William StephenYAPFIJI HAUS
JoelYAREKIFIJI HAUS
ElaineVAINASP BREWERY
EdwinJAMESSP BREWERY
PeterUARISP BREWERY
DavidTAUSP BREWERY
Ezekiel JohannesTANESP BREWERY
GlenHANANASP BREWERY
Gabriel PakopPELEMONSP BREWERY
HamouDANIELSP BREWERY
Beverly AnneKILASP BREWERY
RebeccaENTONIOSP BREWERY
BarbraIYAYASP BREWERY
NaomiVELESP BREWERY
Jeffrey HembenefiHAUNUMBOSP BREWERY
CharlesWUVUAISP BREWERY
NimrodGURUSP BREWERY
SamsonKASISP BREWERY
JulieWAINASUSP BREWERY
Chris WaimKAROGOLSP BREWERY
Dorcas KivuKUBAKSP BREWERY
HubertHAYUSP BREWERY
Marlene MichelleJOSKINSP BREWERY
Gabriella GraceGABRIELSP BREWERY
Theresa Mongai FIRST INVESTMENT FINANCE
Getrude G waide FIRST INVESTMENT FINANCE
Elisa M Taera FIRST INVESTMENT FINANCE
AriEVOAREADY MIX CONCRETE
KwararaVALINAREADY MIX CONCRETE
MaxBROWNREADY MIX CONCRETE
Ragina JoaneVAROMANAREADY MIX CONCRETE
MopioWALLYREADY MIX CONCRETE
TaniaBOREKREADY MIX CONCRETE
MichaelKIULREADY MIX CONCRETE
TekaTEKAREADY MIX CONCRETE
AlexIKUPUREADY MIX CONCRETE
PetalieSIRIREADY MIX CONCRETE
LamaRAVUREADY MIX CONCRETE
NoahKAIKAREADY MIX CONCRETE
PenuelAIOGEREADY MIX CONCRETE
WilliamBALADAIREADY MIX CONCRETE
MikeIPAVUREADY MIX CONCRETE
PukaARTHURREADY MIX CONCRETE
PARURURARUAWorks Dept-Admin Section
JULIAN MIOKOKARANGAPWorks Dept-Admin Section
RONNY CHRISTIANTABUAWorks Dept-Admin Section
BOE HENIVAIEKEWorks Dept-Admin Section
JOSEPH EREPARAWorks Dept-Admin Section
PARURU TUENE.NVAIEKEWorks Dept-Admin Section
CELSUSOPITIWorks Dept-Admin Section
POPENIUPOWIHWorks Dept-Admin Section
DEILILAHKITURWorks Dept-Admin Section
WILLYISSACWorks Dept-Admin Section
ALICEHETAHUWorks Dept-Admin Section
JOSHONEIGHT EZRALOMBUWorks Dept-Admin Section
MEPARO STEVENFRUGAVIWorks Dept-Admin Section
NAIMEDAIWorks Dept-Admin Section
ANGELHOFFLOMBUWorks Dept-Admin Section
ROMNYTABUAWorks Dept-Admin Section
DIKAHOMOKAWorks Dept-Admin Section
PESSIE KELLYNAPITALAIWorks Dept-Admin Section
GREGORYVAMUTWorks Dept-Admin Section
RAKAMOMOWorks Dept-Admin Section
CHANNELA EIMTAMPAIKAWorks Dept-Admin Section
JOANNE BETTYORIMWorks Dept-Admin Section
VENANCIATURAPIDIKWorks Dept-Admin Section
SHERM REECENUGANWorks Dept-Admin Section
DYLAN JOSEPHNUGANWorks Dept-Admin Section
ALDEN JAYDENNUGANWorks Dept-Admin Section
CHANTAL INGRIDNUGANWorks Dept-Admin Section
GOASAKILAWorks Dept-Admin Section
KELSIE ALICEMANIOTWorks Dept-Admin Section
HARRIANNE.LMANIOTWorks Dept-Admin Section
BENJAMIN ORIMMANIOTWorks Dept-Admin Section
MICHELLE COLLINMANIOTWorks Dept-Admin Section
JOHNMESMILWorks Dept-Admin Section
DERENVAMUTWorks Dept-Admin Section
ETHANVAMUTWorks Dept-Admin Section
RACHEL REIRAKATUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
DOLORES.BLAMONDTUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
JOYCELYN AIVAKAPANITUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
THERESA VICKYKOPITUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
RAKAHENAOTUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
IGONOUTUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
HENAOTAUTUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
JOELENOTUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
LOATAUTUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
PETER THOMAS VAGIHENITUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
LOUISETOINATUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
LOAHENITUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
NIOKETOMTUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
IDAUHARINATUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
LOHIABAKE KYLIEMANOKATUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
SIBONAKARUTUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
DAVIDMANOKATUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
HEBOULOATUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
EVANGELINEMANOKATUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
KILAJOELTUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
DAVIDKEMATUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
CHRISTOPHER JUNIORGUITUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
WENDYTHOMPSONTUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
MAURIRAKATUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
GOMEARAKATUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
SIBONAVAVIATUBUSEREIA VILLAGE
SABADISABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
NOUSIRO KWARASABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
KILASABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
KILANANADAIGABAGABA VILLAGE
WINSONMANEGAGABAGABA VILLAGE
RAY PATEARUAGABAGABA VILLAGE
MALEVASABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
SHALOM BILLSABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
MICHAELSABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
TOREA CHRISTINETAU'OAGABAGABA VILLAGE
MIRIAMTAUGABAGABA VILLAGE
GAVERASABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
JOHN GARISABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
LEONARD.H.BSABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
BETTY BADIRAWILLIEGABAGABA VILLAGE
LEATAMATIGABAGABA VILLAGE
KONIO SEREVAGIGABAGABA VILLAGE
EILEEN VAVINEKILAGABAGABA VILLAGE
KEDEA RENAIKEDEAGABAGABA VILLAGE
TAUNAMOLOAGABAGABA VILLAGE
SIBONATAUNAMOGABAGABA VILLAGE
IGOMOREAGABAGABA VILLAGE
PHILIP MALEVAVEREGABAGABA VILLAGE
MELODY IRASABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
KILAALAUGABAGABA VILLAGE
NOUAIRI KOIASABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
BARRYNELLBALOGABAGABA VILLAGE
MAILATAUNAMOGABAGABA VILLAGE
AIREGI CATHERINESABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
KYLIEWALAKAGABAGABA VILLAGE
EMMANUELKEDEAGABAGABA VILLAGE
DAMIEN TAUENIKEDEAGABAGABA VILLAGE
BOGANAKELLEIGABAGABA VILLAGE
ALOFA MARYANNESABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
FRANK KOIASABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
NERRISA.HKEDEAGABAGABA VILLAGE
CHRSITINE.M SABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
SARAH TAU'OASABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
MARIAMME.ATAMATIGABAGABA VILLAGE
JAMES SHANESABADIGABAGABA VILLAGE
George AeINAPIErima
CharlieAEErima
Joseph EfiEKOErima
Andrew EkoUMAUMAErima
Andrew OliAISAISAErima
Louis KeamaTHOMASErima
Celestine AloAITEErima
AndrewOKOAErima
Paul AokaAISAISAErima
Leo AguUMAUMAErima
Mary AokaORIErima
Thomas OriEFIErima
Margaret AisaORIErima
Celestine AguOGOGOErima
Pauline AufeAOPAIErima
Philo KavoAIPALAErima
Josephine AiteAIPALAErima
Andrew EfiORIErima
AndrewEFIErima
Angela KaisapuIMAMAEFAErima
Winifred VaemaKAIRIErima
Andrew EfiOGOGOErima
Andrew AmalaOGOGOErima
Anna MagaivaAPINIErima
Peter AisaOGOGOErima
Maureen AisaauORIErima
Thomas OriNGU'UErima
George AeORIErima
Joanne AisaKEAMAUErima
MargaretASEAErima
Martin HamataeOAEFAAErima
Peter Efi AndrewOAEFA'AErima
DanielHEUErima
Amelia AisaOGOGOErima
Joanne ApiaAINIEErima
Joseph KousuOAEFA'AErima
Martha AisaOGOGOErima
Cecelia AivaAMEErima
Gilbert AisaisaGU'UErima
Joe AisaGU'UErima
Aloysius EkoEKOErima
MadelyneOKOAErima
Mona SharonAMALAErima
Alphonse OgogoBONAISOErima
Roselyn OgopaiEFIErima
RoseAGAUErima
George MapaiAPULUErima
Rau Smith EfiAISAErima
Margaret AeMAPAIErima
Camillo Gu'uAEErima
Andrew PeafuauINAPIErima
Celestine Ine'e AeAEErima
Anna Fau'uAISAErima
Andrew FagauAISAISAErima
Elizabeth InapiAKEErima
John PaulAIHIErima
Antonette AisaOKOAErima
Christopher KakarePOIErima
Norah G.DUMITPX VILLAGE
Rose L.SALAPANPX VILLAGE
KiriWINNPX VILLAGE
WillieSAMOAPX VILLAGE
Anisha I.KIAREPX VILLAGE
Emily A.KIAREPX VILLAGE
Roselyn M.KIAREPX VILLAGE
Ovin F.KIAREPX VILLAGE
Cynthia A.SOLIENPX VILLAGE
Fidelma R.VIRIUPX VILLAGE
RobertUMBUPX VILLAGE
Zacharia N.BARIAPX VILLAGE
Michelle M.MIROIPX VILLAGE
HellenBUNAPX VILLAGE
KarlWEMINPX VILLAGE
HellenPERRYPX VILLAGE
JerryISOPX VILLAGE
Loamin JulianneMATTIUNGAPX VILLAGE
MaryPETERPX VILLAGE
NormanKARIPX VILLAGE
RoselynDAVIDSONPX VILLAGE
AngelaKAPIPIPX VILLAGE
GimaGALOGAPX VILLAGE
JoycePAULPX VILLAGE
GeraldineMASONPX VILLAGE
AnnieDANIELPX VILLAGE
AmosWAGLUOPX VILLAGE
Dwayne CLEMENTPX VILLAGE
HannahWILLIEPX VILLAGE
KayWILLIEPX VILLAGE
GloriaWILLIEPX VILLAGE
BaeWILLIEPX VILLAGE
TimtomPOSEAPX VILLAGE
MichaelSTEVENPX VILLAGE
AllanSTEVENPX VILLAGE
BensonPAYANAPX VILLAGE
EddieANJOPX VILLAGE
Maryane BettyABEDAGIPX VILLAGE
Kalista AmbaneALISTAPX VILLAGE
KevenWARIAPAPX Village/Korobosea
IsaiahKENHAGWA COMMUNITY
Kini KenHENIHAGWA COMMUNITY
RalphKENHAGWA COMMUNITY
Marlo KolioMICHAELHAGWA COMMUNITY
David PatrickMARAGAHAGWA COMMUNITY
IdauBERNARDHAGWA COMMUNITY
RuthMEVALOVAHAGWA COMMUNITY
KenaeEMAUHAGWA COMMUNITY
KaikiEKIHAGWA COMMUNITY
BeverlySIMONHAGWA COMMUNITY
KittyMARAGAHAGWA COMMUNITY
AuaAPIHAGWA COMMUNITY
LukeJOHNHAGWA COMMUNITY
WendyMARAGAHAGWA COMMUNITY
OmsyOMAEHAGWA COMMUNITY
ErwinSIMONHAGWA COMMUNITY
DaruaALLANHAGWA COMMUNITY
RuthHENIHAGWA COMMUNITY
RoseJOHNHAGWA COMMUNITY
MichaelJAMESHAGWA COMMUNITY
GraceHARIKIHAGWA COMMUNITY
AmosLAUSIHAGWA COMMUNITY
KevenNAMARIHAGWA COMMUNITY
KoraKOIVIHAGWA COMMUNITY
AimiAUAHAGWA COMMUNITY
TinarooSTEVENHAGWA COMMUNITY
Winnie MeaWINNIEHAGWA COMMUNITY
TedMICHAELHAGWA COMMUNITY
Ben DawsonEMMANUELHAGWA COMMUNITY
CathyTHOMASHAGWA COMMUNITY
AkiaKAIPUHAGWA COMMUNITY
MaeKOIVIHAGWA COMMUNITY
AMEHenryHAGWA COMMUNITY
MemafuHAROHAGWA COMMUNITY
Linda LavuKOKAHAGWA COMMUNITY
Lucy JossieNINJIHAGWA COMMUNITY
KamonaiTOUAHAGWA COMMUNITY
PeterAVIHAGWA COMMUNITY
ManuBENHAGWA COMMUNITY
Dika DesSANANGKEPEHAGWA COMMUNITY
Kiki EillineAUAHAGWA COMMUNITY
Adam LeleveaHIRIHAGWA COMMUNITY
MaiaJOSEPHHAGWA COMMUNITY
ReaPETERHAGWA COMMUNITY
PeterKEIAHAGWA COMMUNITY
MedleneALLANHAGWA COMMUNITY
LillyJOHNHAGWA COMMUNITY
KoiviPETERHAGWA COMMUNITY
JacksonDAVIDHAGWA COMMUNITY
BerryKENNEDYHAGWA COMMUNITY
Agnes JanetHIRIHAGWA COMMUNITY
Junior KarukuruHAROHAGWA COMMUNITY
JermarTARUBEHAGWA COMMUNITY
JennyHARRYHAGWA COMMUNITY
RoselynJOEHAGWA COMMUNITY
PatriciaLIRIHAGWA COMMUNITY
JohnHIRIHAGWA COMMUNITY
MargaretTARUBEHAGWA COMMUNITY
VincentGOMARAHAGWA COMMUNITY
Jim JuniorMIROIHAGWA COMMUNITY
GuyHAGGIEHAGWA COMMUNITY
MilariVAIIHAGWA COMMUNITY
SAMBUBAJane Fincorp Haus
ARAUSusan6 Mile Clinic
NORIGeorge Jnr9 Mile
KNOXJackson9 Mile
KNOXJacob9 Mile
KNOXJoel9 Mile
NORILarry9 Mile
YAUKAMonica9 Mile
BOBORAEstelle LornaAir Niugini HQ
WAIKAMoke MasonAir Niugini HQ
LEKAPailaAir Niugini HQ
PENEAChristine LawanaANZ Town
ORURay NouAuditor-General's Office
KAMIDesmondBPC Dog Unit
HOREIssacBPC Dog Unit
EAMILYJacob KaigoBPC Dog Unit
BUINGENJeremiahBPC Dog Unit
BOGLKasil EzzrahBPC Dog Unit
DAVIDLeoBPC Dog Unit
GENEMarixBPC Dog Unit
COURTNamaBPC Dog Unit
BOGLRosalynaBPC Dog Unit
GAWIStellaBPC Dog Unit
KARAGUVitusBPC Dog Unit
BESSIEWesley MarltonBPC Dog Unit
ULOPOAbdulBPNG
KAMAKOMFriedaBPNG
TAUViniBPNG
MARAWAGiraBSP Town
TOMAndriasCIS Bomana
GEAMEDavidCLRC Waigani
MANANGElsieCLRC Waigani
KAMBUANJacklyn MangangCLRC Waigani
KAIRIJacobCLRC Waigani
GELOJames KamoCLRC Waigani
HUNJEWARAJonahCLRC Waigani
HOMBOMORYJunny CrerakwaCLRC Waigani
ANDREWLaiiCLRC Waigani
DRUWAKEMariaCLRC Waigani
PANDININGINicholasCLRC Waigani
PASSUScott HuepmoriCLRC Waigani
HOSEATimothyCLRC Waigani
INJIJealchrisCP CIR Konedobu
WILLIAMLisaCustoms Office 6 Mile
KIROKIJillDept of Foreign Affairs
VAROJosephDept of Foreign Affairs
HAIMCamillusDept of IRD
KENORIMax IyomuDept of Labour Pacific Place
TAPIOSyrocksDept of Personnel Mgmt
THAVURUBrendaDept of Transport
GOMOGADeborahDept of Transport
YAGEDeborahDept of Transport
KAIRUDenzel Frank AisiDept of Transport
GOMOGADulcie VanessaDept of Transport
BODIBOEdeaDept of Transport
JOHNEleanor TutevetaDept of Transport
AGALIElisabethDept of Transport
KINAWIGabrielDept of Transport
MOREAGeuaDept of Transport
PUNEGeuaDept of Transport
WARUSGigira DaiselyDept of Transport
SINIUHildaDept of Transport
VAGIHomokaDept of Transport
WARUSJapheth MugagorDept of Transport
WARUSJeremy DuengaDept of Transport
THAVURUJosephineDept of Transport
IMMAJoyceDept of Transport
JOHNLavapoDept of Transport
WARUSLuanne RonalizDept of Transport
NAIMEMatthew AoDept of Transport
KAIRUMinora HannahmaryDept of Transport
OKIMiriam TapoDept of Transport
SAMNivisDept of Transport
EOPEPhilipDept of Transport
POCHILIPotolaDept of Transport
ROYRoselynDept of Transport
RAIYASentDept of Transport
MASOSevesoaDept of Transport
OVIASteven KiniDept of Transport
GOMOGATehilaDept of Transport
PAULDelma MayDept of Treasury
ALEFAYJanetDept of Treasury
MOSESVincent MirioDept of Treasury
HASUYvonneDept of Treasury
CHOCHOLAlexDept of Works HQ
KAVEKORASamaniDept of Works HQ
LAKIChristina VizoDog Unit
HORAMBEDebraDog Unit
ROBINSONDylanDog Unit
KAGENIElijahDog Unit
SUSUVEElijah SamsonDog Unit
TAMMYEnid DelilahDog Unit
POMALEUFrancisca HilanDog Unit
LEKAIsrael RavuDog Unit
PORIIssacDog Unit
NUVESOJagutoeDog Unit
HOMATEJeny IzameDog Unit
LAVAIJerry IsraelDog Unit
WAMBAOJulietDog Unit
SALIAMUNGOLeslieDog Unit
KALANavuDog Unit
MAINONielleDog Unit
NAPOLEONNixonDog Unit
OROSOTASewinDog Unit
MOKANAUPASherrieDog Unit
SUSUVESiulangiDog Unit
KARAGUSophieDog Unit
SHEEKIOTTerenceDog Unit
WASHTheresa KaketDog Unit
MARLTON BESSIEThryslerDog Unit
GENDUATongia JohnDog Unit
NINGIWAHENValentineDog Unit
WILLIE Isaiah AwariDon Bosco Technical Institute
TODUWASIKamwemuyaDon Bosco Technical Institute
AVEIMaruDon Bosco Technical Institute
PELUMELTerence FrancisDon Bosco Technical Institute
PETERRufinaDPLGA HQ Kitpeng BLDG
FAILOUBradleeDynasty Tower
KUIAUTony Sakula GaranEda Ranu
GAIROGeraldEda Ranu Depot
POSOLOKPaulyneEda Ranu Depot
MASINSharonEki Vaki Primary School
ANTONAgatha NgortivikalraiEnsisi Valley
MABENJacobErima
OWENRose SineErima
LEIAlbert MainaFincorp Haus
ISAACAlithea KawahFincorp Haus
AVAROAAveaFincorp Haus
GOIMAChristine TikiFincorp Haus
MEAPAGabrielFincorp Haus
DAUJoe DahlFincorp Haus
BAIVAMelissaFincorp Haus
AREPeterFincorp Haus
UMEPeterFincorp Haus
NEVILLESarahFincorp Haus
MOROSharonFincorp Haus
WODASiegeruFincorp Haus
DEKAMAStanphillFincorp Haus
MERAUvisa MichaelFincorp Haus
POSUClementFincorp Haus
LEVENIMevagaFincorp Haus
AMOSHowardFlexible Learning Centre
JOSEPHLucy Nirai ApakoFODE Institute
KELEWAKelly KelapGerehu Hospital
MATAUTUAreiGoldie Barracks
MAREREEka StevenGoldie Barracks
SARUFAMaria ErehauGP CIR Kerema
MUNJAHPhilipICC
BOIEFINAnthony LaileewongICC - APEC
LINDONIssacICC - APEC
MAGOMartha PukaICC - APEC
KAMBISAKAGeorge Aiapai ICC - Dept of Education
PANGUAJosephine LeahICC - Dept of Education
SUGLSteven IraitogoICCC Garden City
RASAHEIEdith ElaineImmigrations - Jacksons Airport
AMOSAlfred JohnImmigrations HQ
PALAAndraImmigrations HQ
TAUNAKEKEIJohn PhilipImmigrations HQ
TABARAKeilana AlmiraImmigrations HQ
PALANGATSarah KarenImmigrations HQ
FRANCISBernardInstitute of Business Studies
SIMEGeorgeInstitute of Business Studies
ROMAHJaniceInstitute of Business Studies
KELPETJenniferInstitute of Business Studies
SIKINAKerryInstitute of Business Studies
KASUARenaeInstitute of Business Studies
KUSASaloma RoseInstitute of Business Studies
LAURIESileidaInstitute of Business Studies
MARAIMerlene KornetInter Oil HQ
SUALDouglasITI Badili
SUALEphraim DominicITI Badili
SUALFrancis KameataITI Badili
SUALMaryclareITI Badili
SUALVinansius JnrITI Badili
TAKALEJosephineKoiari Block 6 Mile
AUANelsonKoiari Block 6 Mile
INILESelicky JohnLakatoi Haus
AHABHAndrew StonesLands & Physical Plan'g Dept
AISAJeremyLands & Physical Plan'g Dept
KILEPAJosephLands & Physical Plan'g Dept
PALAStella StaceyLands & Physical Plan'g Dept
JERRYTitus HinaveLands & Physical Plan'g Dept
MOVAEmilyLighthouse Baptist Church
KISOKAUMary-Jane PinkakoMabata
ILAAluMagisterial Services HQ Town
YEMBUALEEvelyn KatniemariMagisterial Services HQ Town
MAREIgnatiusMagisterial Services HQ Town
IPANDIPraiMagisterial Services HQ Town
GAHARERobertMagisterial Services HQ Town
BENAStanleyMagisterial Services HQ Town
LOIVictorMagisterial Services HQ Town
WARIAClive KingsfordManasupe Haus
WARIAEmma QueenManasupe Haus
KOLDOPHakkiel BenjordanManasupe Haus
KOLDOPKulah Rose SentannaManasupe Haus
WARIALincoln ChiefManasupe Haus
KOLDOPMippiel TumbghlManasupe Haus
WARIAShaman ShebbaManasupe Haus
WARIATrevors MorganManasupe Haus
KOLDOPVeeánne WinhardManasupe Haus
WESLEYAlreen EmmeldaMcGregor Police Barracks
KALIAshlynMcGregor Police Barracks
GIABOIAshlyn AlitiMcGregor Police Barracks
PIANABlynMcGregor Police Barracks
ULAVAICanasiusMcGregor Police Barracks
KWEFUDalceyMcGregor Police Barracks
KALIDeral ZephaniahMcGregor Police Barracks
YOKOEmmeelyMcGregor Police Barracks
ULAVAIGabrielaMcGregor Police Barracks
DANDAEGeorgeMcGregor Police Barracks
NORIHarryMcGregor Police Barracks
MOINAJacobMcGregor Police Barracks
YOKOJamelyMcGregor Police Barracks
ABANIJohnsMcGregor Police Barracks
KAIVIKAJuniorMcGregor Police Barracks
KONSIKylinMcGregor Police Barracks
HASIFANGUNathaniel KoviromoMcGregor Police Barracks
ULAVAIPatriciaMcGregor Police Barracks
PANAU DAGUNAReginaldMcGregor Police Barracks
KONSIRonatovaMcGregor Police Barracks
KALIRosa LuasMcGregor Police Barracks
KALIRyan ChannelMcGregor Police Barracks
KWEFUTraceyMcGregor Police Barracks
YOKOViame MelisahMcGregor Police Barracks
NIMIMOEtaroMcGregor Ridge
TOKIONG IddieMcGregor Ridge
BOLUGAJohn UsoMcGregor Ridge
ANOGOVALISokoMcGregor Ridge
AVINASokopeMcGregor Ridge
RAMUKENRobinMinihu Ave Boroko
NORMANJosephineMoale Haus
MELAVIAEmil WandaMoitaka
MELAVIAHeifu ConsitaMoitaka
MELAVIAPhilomena NemuningunaMoitaka
ELIJAHDorothy Moni Plus
PIMIAdrianMurray Barracks
GWAIBOGabrielMurray Barracks
NINGIOJennyMurray Barracks
MEMALucindaMurray Barracks
AKIAMelindaMurray Barracks
PHILEMONNickMurray Barracks
MORGANPeterMurray Barracks
UINJoseph KiddieNAC
RIGONancyNAC
MOERESarryNAC
OBARAMary GoduaNational Library & Archives
TAUNoanNational Library & Archives
DAUGEHarrietNational Planning HQ
MAILAUItaiNational Planning HQ
PABE Margaret Tibai NCD CIR Boroko
ANDOPAndrewNCD CIR Boroko
KOIPAnnaNCD CIR Boroko
KIABenjaminNCD CIR Boroko
PAKILBrianNCD CIR Boroko
OPADaniel JuniorNCD CIR Boroko
TANDOLEErick AyakaNCD CIR Boroko
TATIFinsch PaulNCD CIR Boroko
TEKARIGillespieNCD CIR Boroko
NUPIGraceNCD CIR Boroko
HARRYHarrisonNCD CIR Boroko
TIMOTHYHelenNCD CIR Boroko
KOPIIssacNCD CIR Boroko
KAPOLOJeremiahNCD CIR Boroko
SAYAPEJoyceNCD CIR Boroko
TUPAJoycelynNCD CIR Boroko
KOPEJudyNCD CIR Boroko
TRASAKilaNCD CIR Boroko
KAREPIKombeame NCD CIR Boroko
PAIAKomeri RoyNCD CIR Boroko
KUMOKoneNCD CIR Boroko
BLAISELacresharNCD CIR Boroko
KENDELopameNCD CIR Boroko
BAIWAPAMichael NCD CIR Boroko
POLUTIAMolenuNCD CIR Boroko
WALEYEMomoNCD CIR Boroko
KULAMopule AlokoNCD CIR Boroko
KARIMorea VaiekeNCD CIR Boroko
KAGAPaulineNCD CIR Boroko
SOKAMEPopeNCD CIR Boroko
ROMBOGLRobertNCD CIR Boroko
LEYAHRosemary WambinuNCD CIR Boroko
PAULRuthNCD CIR Boroko
KENOGESakapoNCD CIR Boroko
KOPESerah SapereNCD CIR Boroko
SOELOSilaNCD CIR Boroko
ANTHONYTabitha EvaeaNCD CIR Boroko
KORATapinuNCD CIR Boroko
KUNATomwandeNCD CIR Boroko
KOBEYEPEToreye DapeNCD CIR Boroko
SUMALETuruameNCD CIR Boroko
KAINATUWakeme CathyNCD CIR Boroko
SLEEXander AntonioNCD CIR Boroko
SALOEslynNCDC Health Services
NARAMANIsrael AisaNCDC Health Services
NIMIJacobNCDC Health Services
KONEYJunior PhilipNCDC Health Services
MENGAISophieNCDCIR Boroko
TALISVeronasiNCDCIR Boroko Office
KILANGITAlup MolmoleNCS
KENDIEkeamuna JonahNCS
KILAHauser JonathanNCS
OUTAPACalistaNDoH
MARAJessieNDoH
NEMAIAOwenNDoH
BOBOGIPaul OeaNDoH
PIURRosemaryNDoH
PONIAURossie HinipongNDoH
DUPIBettyNGCB
MIRIALouisNGCB
SINDEMactildNGCB
BUSINAArua KaruaNHC Gordons
LOUElizabethNHC HQ Tokarara
FEVAJackNHC HQ Tokarara
KAVENLopesNHC HQ Tokarara
EKEWIMosesNHC HQ Tokarara
HAVARoseNHC HQ Tokarara
EPHRAIMValiNHC HQ Tokarara
SOSOFiona IreneNICTA HQ
ALUVULAKila JacksonNICTA HQ
THOARavu VioletNICTA HQ
LEOTimothyNID Haus
KAMURAAlbert MuroNikas Finance
SESAbsolomNIO Office
TEMUMadlynNoblet Elementary School
TAUGUMEAugustin PokaNRI
KAMUNABilly HeagiNRI
LIVINGSTONECharleneNRI
TOPIASGashman KetakieNRI
NAMEANMollyNRI
PAWANassan KerekNRI
PARKERVansmithNRI
BEBETOFaustinaNSO
EVAMolana UnityNSO
BUAEphraim ReginaldOffice of Solicitor-General
PAKAPUJackParliament Haus
KUARUJimmyParliament Haus
GARUPeterParliament Haus
TAITUSAileenPMGH
HARRISONAlexandaPMGH
YAKUMBACecilia TembaiPMGH
YALIMDelyn SadebahPMGH
MAGERAMODonnaPMGH
LUKASEliPMGH
KALAMOElmaPMGH
HOSAFionaPMGH
UMARFredaPMGH
KAURIFrederickPMGH
BABONAGabrielPMGH
EPHRAIMGaznaPMGH
LUAPIHibakuPMGH
TULUNGENARAMIsidore TristanPMGH
KEMOIJanlyn KumbuPMGH
TOGOUKORAJasonPMGH
BOIEJean MilthresPMGH
IPOKamexPMGH
TEYALULubagoPMGH
KAMANELucy LouziyaPMGH
PAMUAMaluPMGH
YANDASINGIPaulPMGH
HARRISONRivaldoPMGH
PENIRobuam Madatilih TitusPMGH
WILLIAMSennyPMGH
SEPSISerahPMGH
OTTOSou KelaPMGH
WARIThelmaPMGH
BONETimonPMGH
HAWAGOIUrawiPMGH
POKAVenniePMGH
KALEBEVeronicaPMGH
RAOAWaldenPMGH
WINPEWaropPMGH
TOMANEAgnesPNG Education Inst.
MINEIAnis SuhirPNG Education Inst.
NIAMBARIAnne UrangenPNG Education Inst.
KOGACecelia Tini ObodaPNG Education Inst.
GOROBAEmmanuelPNG Education Inst.
GIBARUGilipiyatoPNG Education Inst.
MAINOGoberiPNG Education Inst.
NASEVEHenselaPNG Education Inst.
NEKIJoe JuniorPNG Education Inst.
AMOSKarenPNG Education Inst.
ULLKarolPNG Education Inst.
WEINMacdonaPNG Education Inst.
SUKILMasoli PexPNG Education Inst.
ACMANRaphaela AsasoPNG Education Inst.
ODOBORussel MandiePNG Education Inst.
POMBUAISteven PosingPNG Education Inst.
FEKUWayawaPNG Fire Service HQ
NAVURUGeorgePNG IBBM
PERUKAHekoiPNG IBBM
ARISIsraelPNG IBBM
SARIMANMonica BernadettePNG IBBM
KIYAYADaniellaPNG IPA
MORRISGilbertPNG IPA
YONGAKuyawingPNG IPA
TANMONorman NekeniPNG IPA
MULAVOPatePNG IPA
ELLAnisPNG NID Haus
KAPIAGenevievePNG NID Haus
DORIGAMary-Sheila JemimahPNG NID Haus
PUNDARIMelisha AndreaPNG NID Haus
WRASAUSEReiyanPNG NID Haus
KEVIESakuPNG NID Haus
KAMALIShirlyPNG NID Haus
SEPEJosephinePNG Ports HQ
KONIRaylyn KyliePNG Ports HQ
ZOVIScholasticaPNG Ports HQ
ESEMAMathewPNGEC
BENIMOOmePNGEC
KEWAHCandy NiviwarePNGEI (Elementary)
BUSOPaul KavulaPolice HQ Konedobu
KAWANGAlfredPolice HQ Southern Div
TUREPaniPolice HQ Southern Division
DANIELEverlynPost PNG HQ
JOEJanet KengenaPost PNG HQ
SIONMelindaPost PNG HQ
MOHAJulomaPTC Compound
GEWAMikesPublic Enterprise
WALNEJabannyton AndrewPublic Solicitor's Office
FOREMATBrian Williamson BaibuniPX Trainning Center
JOHNChrisPX Trainning Center
TOLOLODennis AlkanPX Trainning Center
KIAJoel AeavaPX Trainning Center
TIMOTHYRuth EmmahPX Trainning Center
KOBLATony KaumaSalvation Army Compound
OTTORhodySeaview Hotel Wewak
KURIKoneShape Life Centre Morata
GERARDBenSione Kami Memorial Church
KAULYElsieSione Kami Memorial Church
UAUGodibuSione Kami Memorial Church
NAUAHarrySione Kami Memorial Church
TOMJohnSione Kami Memorial Church
KALILucySione Kami Memorial Church
LARIMeaSione Kami Memorial Church
GAUMemeSione Kami Memorial Church
TIMOTHYNendreySione Kami Memorial Church
TONNYOpaSione Kami Memorial Church
LAHUIPahoa JackSione Kami Memorial Church
HUIStanleySione Kami Memorial Church
LAHOSteven IkoroaSione Kami Memorial Church
ISUMOTheresaSione Kami Memorial Church
KILIHelen LilyannSir Buri Kidu Foudation
JAMANGUPhillipaSt. Paul's Parish Gerehu
NAPYOEdison KalyoTaurama Barracks
NIAGAGrace MathildaTaurama Barracks
TOMLussahTaurama Barracks
POCHELEPMargaret HinaihimeiTaurama Barracks
POMATNathaniel PetrusTelikom Rumana
BRANCHAloisVabukori Village
MARI MeaVirtues Child Day Care
GOMOGAVenahVision City
KISOGlenVulupindi Haus
Point of Collection: NID HAUS